Saskia Key (175113) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
1344
Monthly +/-
-2
Season +/-
+428
Provisional:
1342
Wins / Losses
66 / 63
Last Match:
12 days ago
Gender:
Female
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
6
County:
Kent

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2015-16 815 859 44
2016-17 773 841 68
2017-18 757 1015 258
2018-19 914 1344 430
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Pravesha Ragi (2501) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 50
Kirsty Maull (1910) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1154 50
Emily Beasley (1656) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1089 38
Niamh Scarborough (1424) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 38
Julian Truss (1609) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 976 25
Richard Clark (1543) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 976 25
Scott Gabriel (1491) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 943 25
Ciara Hancox (1478) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1089 23
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Evelyn Pace (661) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 -26
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Lucy Vernon (1704) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 1344 -1
Helena Dicken (2055) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 1344 0
Ella Barnard (1712) Cadet & Junior National Championships - Cadets LOSS 1344 -1
Michael Tyler (1488) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1334 9
Noel Lake (1121) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1334 2
Robert M Goodwin (1594) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1334 -1
Lyndon Griffiths (1305) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1341 -2
Ryan Jones (1233) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1341 -4
Joseph Luck (1589) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1341 -1
Sarah Maris (1371) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1322 5
David Cowlen (1697) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1322 15
Richard Clark (1477) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1322 -1
Scott Gabriel (1563) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1302 11
Bryan Taylor (1374) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1302 6
Dave Gabriel (1230) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1302 3
Bethany Ellis (1297) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 6
Sandy Choong (2503) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 0
Anya Milne (1443) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 -2
Rebecca Savage (1757) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 0
Emily Dunsby (362) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 1
Sasha O'Halloran (970) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 2
Lauren Loosemore (1899) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 0
Mari Baldwin (2524) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 0
Sasha Lewis (369) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 1
Bethan Jones (859) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 1
natasha richardson (701) County Championship Cadet Premier WIN 1292 1
Anna Green (1725) County Championship Cadet Premier LOSS 1292 0
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1519) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1297 -2
Maliha Baig (1393) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1297 -3
Isabelle Lacorte (1354) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1294 -3
Chloe Pryke (1291) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1294 6
Isabel Webb (1253) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1300 -3
Abbie Hurley (1382) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1300 -3
Milly Green (1477) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1270 17
Ciara Hancox (1448) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1270 13
Kwok Tong Paul Leung (1539) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1259 11
Mike Bunting (969) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1259 2
David Barrow (1255) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1259 -2
Christopher Mitchell (1252) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1249 4
Kevin Walker (1336) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1249 6
Robert M Goodwin (1601) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1249 0
Hannah Silcock (781) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 -26
Ruby Elliott (998) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 3
Bethan Jones (812) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 1
Jasmin Coker (858) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 -20
Stefania Popa (1403) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 -3
Anya Milne (1435) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 14
Abbie Hurley (1220) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 6
Lucy Needham (703) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 1
Lara Whitton (2479) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 0
Angharad Beman (1946) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 0
Connie Dumelow (883) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet LOSS 1289 -20
Lilly Atkin (155) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 1
Emily Flynn (1070) East Midlands Junior 4*-Cadet WIN 1289 3
Sarah Maris (1347) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1278 -2
Richard Clark (1502) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1278 11
Paul Lipscombe (1018) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1278 2
sophie barcsai (1362) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 -3
Samadhi Udamulla (1993) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 0
Ruby Elliott (939) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 3
Isabelle Lacorte (1371) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 14
Evelyn Pace (661) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 -26
Sienna Jetha (608) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 1
Isabelle Lacorte (1371) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 14
Hannah Silcock (631) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 1
Angharad Beman (1951) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 0
Kirsty Maull (1921) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet LOSS 1224 0
Pravesha Ragi (2501) Bristol 4*- Junior Open - Cadet WIN 1224 50
David Field (1178) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1209 4
Paul Bernard Tomei (1316) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1209 7
Karol Wolosiewicz (1204) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1209 4
Trevor Smyth (1404) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1199 11
Nadeem Nayeem (1438) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1199 -1
Alex Sanseau (1604) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1199 0
Isobel McGerty (1097) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded LOSS 1154 -6
Kirsty Maull (1910) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1154 50
Rachael Iles (550) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets Banded WIN 1154 1
Helena Dicken (2012) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1150 0
Rachael Iles (556) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1150 1
Erin Green (2097) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1150 0
Anna Green (1521) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 1150 -1
Connie Dumelow (831) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1150 2
Hannah Silcock (616) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1150 1
Evelyn Pace (641) Cliffedale Chandlers Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 1150 1
Ciara Hancox (1478) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1089 23
Emily Beasley (1656) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1089 38
Abbie Hurley (1030) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1079 -3
Nicola Dawson (1259) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 WIN 1079 13
Jyothirmayi Vaishnavi Ghanta (1576) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1081 0
Maliha Baig (1237) BritishLeague\Junior Girls 2018-19 LOSS 1081 -2
David Barrow (1257) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1039 11
David Brooks (1264) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1039 11
Kwok Tong Paul Leung (1482) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 1039 20
Michael Kilden (1684) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1039 0
Philip Wroe (1888) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1039 0
Eric Williams (1348) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1039 0
Lyndon Griffiths (1269) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1041 -1
John Dungate (1681) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1041 0
Ryan Jones (1168) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 1041 -1
Sarah Maris (1308) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 976 15
Richard Clark (1543) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 976 25
Julian Truss (1609) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 976 25
Karol Wolosiewicz (1208) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 965 11
Paul Bernard Tomei (1336) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 965 0
CHARUN TATOM (1367) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 965 0
Dave Gabriel (1175) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 943 -1
Scott Gabriel (1491) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 WIN 943 25
Jenny Hunter (1015) Bromley\Winter 2018-2019 LOSS 943 -2
Connie Dumelow (674) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 952 -12
sophie barcsai (1299) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 952 -1
Evelyn Pace (624) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 952 2
Shaniely Edwards (591) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets WIN 952 2
Millie Rogove (2331) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 952 0
Rebecca Savage (1544) London Greenhouse Junior 4*- Cadets LOSS 952 0
Anya Milne (1307) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 -1
Niamh Scarborough (1424) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 38
Lauren Loosemore (1718) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 0
Phoebe Tomlinson (223) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 1
Connie Dumelow (653) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 -9
Connie Dumelow (653) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 2
Kate Watkinson (702) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 2
Phoebe Tomlinson (223) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 1
Kate Watkinson (702) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 2
Jasmin Coker (472) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 1
Phoebe Tomlinson (223) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 914 1
Lauren Loosemore (1718) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 0
Amillia Baker (1844) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 0
Sophie Rinnhofer (1660) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 0
Niamh Scarborough (1424) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 914 0