Seth Holland (192313) - BETA

Summary

Current Points:
575
Monthly +/-
+98
Season +/-
+393
Provisional:
673
Wins / Losses
64 / 55
Last Match:
9 days ago
Gender:
Male
Best Win:
Highest Winning Streak:
10
County:
ClevelandTTA

Ranking

About

Playing Hand:
-
Playing Style:
-
Grip:
-
Blade:
-
Forehand:
-
Backhand:
-

History

Season History
Season Start End Change
2017-18 120 311 191
2018-19 280 575 295
* click season to view previous season progress
Monthly Points Change
Best 8 wins
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Zaib Rehman-Furs (1162) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 586 50
Tobias Fletcher (1012) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 586 40
Ethan McAndrew (1450) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 293 38
Ethan McAndrew (1321) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 38
John Goulding (1502) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 443 25
Brian Holloway (1278) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 393 25
Alan Heppell (1122) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 366 25
Marc Bonnar (1126) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 393 25
Worst Loss :-(
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Zac Greenhough (318) Inter-Regional Qualification North East - Cadet LOSS 584 -15
Full Season History
Opponent Event Date Result Ranking  
Max Radiven (928) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 -1
Jake Davidson (347) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 586 3
Sam Davies (831) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 -2
Zaib Rehman-Furs (1162) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 586 50
Cameron Driver (1615) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 0
Tobias Fletcher (1012) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's WIN 586 40
Sam Gabriel (793) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 -2
Max Radiven (928) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 -1
Abraham Earl Sellado (1628) 2019 PG Mutual National Championships - U10-13's LOSS 586 0
Ben Hutchinson (147) Cleveland\Cleveland Summer 2019 WIN 585 1
Ella Pashley (656) Cleveland\Cleveland Summer 2019 WIN 585 6
Tom Wardell (333) Cleveland\Cleveland Summer 2019 LOSS 585 -6
Isaac Kingham (868) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 571 -1
Wajid Wafiq (693) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 571 -1
Jun Chung (750) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 9
Amaan Umar (438) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 3
Prateek Sai Divakarla (601) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 5
Alec Lyons (492) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 3
Tristan Madayag (185) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 1
Ben Keeley (336) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team LOSS 571 -6
Michael Downey (165) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet Team WIN 571 1
Isaac Kingham (860) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 575 -2
Kacper Piwowar (706) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet LOSS 575 -4
Etman D’abreu (169) Inter - Regional Finals - Cadet WIN 575 2
Zac Greenhough (372) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets LOSS 577 -9
Tom Wardell (313) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 577 2
Aaron Christie (405) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 577 3
Jayden Sonnabend (232) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 577 2
Bob Evans (1905) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 577 0
Anthony Montague (1682) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 577 0
Dave Hildreth (1805) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 577 0
Thomas Whales (-21) Inter-Regional Qualification North East - Cadet WIN 584 1
Jack Higgins (381) Inter-Regional Qualification North East - Cadet WIN 584 4
Zac Greenhough (318) Inter-Regional Qualification North East - Cadet LOSS 584 -15
Christopher Caygill (281) Inter-Regional Qualification North East - Cadet WIN 584 3
Noel Thomas (1343) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 584 0
William K.L Lim (1724) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 584 0
Edward Adams (1100) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 584 0
Peter Ling (1319) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 569 0
Philip Lowther (1713) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 569 0
Philip Pugh (956) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 569 15
Prateek Sai Divakarla (215) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Zac Greenhough (276) Darlington 1*-Cadets LOSS 562 -6
Jacob Wall (1) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Alfie Watson () Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Archie Brotton (0) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Jack Hodgson (176) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Nikolas Klotsikas (257) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Archie Brotton (0) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Adam WATSON (0) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Louis Fedyk (0) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 1
Elliott Ripley (529) Darlington 1*-Cadets WIN 562 4
Noah Rutherford (680) NCL-3-Ormesby WIN 523 9
Alan Roskilly (1029) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 0
Patrick Nicholson (1114) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 0
Nathan Spuhler (1314) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 0
Sophie Richardson (1049) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 0
Anand Raviprakash (638) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 -1
Megan Porter (252) NCL-3-Ormesby WIN 523 2
Daniel Jones (506) NCL-3-Ormesby WIN 523 4
Daniel Vardy (278) NCL-3-Ormesby WIN 523 2
Mia Longman (585) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 -2
Sam Lowe (1620) NCL-3-Ormesby LOSS 523 0
toby crusher (1113) NCL-3-Ormesby WIN 523 25
Ralph Pattison (1126) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets LOSS 518 0
Janak Shah (297) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 518 2
Callem Pace (248) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 518 2
Ed Hobbs (35) Cliffedale Chandlers 2*-Cadets WIN 518 1
Jonah Hannaway (1298) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 518 0
Edward Adams (1040) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 518 0
Philip McCallum (1775) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 518 0
Prateek Sai Divakarla (140) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 2
Ethan McAndrew (1321) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 38
Liam Goaten (0) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 1
Ashton Orvis (265) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 2
Olivia Miners (400) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 5
Jayden Sonnabend (137) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 468 2
Glyn Harold Robinson (1525) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 443 0
John Goulding (1502) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 443 25
Trevor Teasdale (1435) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 443 0
Marc Bonnar (1126) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 393 25
Brian Holloway (1278) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 393 25
Noel Thomas (1345) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 393 0
Toby Harwood (594) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 391 -2
Micah Smith (281) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 391 -6
Louis Cheung Turner (1061) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 391 0
Nishil Shah (126) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 391 2
Max Radiven (762) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 391 -1
Wajid Wafiq (448) Burton Uxbridge Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 391 9
John Wright (1210) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 366 0
Paul Moppett (1542) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 366 0
Alan Heppell (1122) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 366 25
Olly Flight (1527) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 371 0
Graham Hall (221) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 371 -5
Jim Wyatt (1381) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 371 0
Terry Bache (1066) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 LOSS 346 0
Nigel Green (903) Middlesbrough\Winter 2018-19 WIN 346 25
Sebastian Swift (70) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 340 2
Connor Hallford (920) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 340 0
Jayden Sonnabend (115) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 340 2
Abraham Earl Sellado (1755) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet LOSS 340 0
Prateek Sai Divakarla (78) St Mary's Junior 2*-Cadet WIN 340 2
Ethan McAndrew (1413) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 341 0
Sebastian Swift (77) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 341 2
Prateek Sai Divakarla (77) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets WIN 341 2
Mia Longman (179) Scarborough Junior 1*-Cadets LOSS 341 -5
Ben Mold (790) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets LOSS 345 0
Zac Greenhough (221) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets LOSS 345 -6
Hallie Tallentire (0) Bishop Auckland Bribar 2*- Cadets WIN 345 2
Brooke Morris (217) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 293 5
Mia Longman (158) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 293 4
Ethan McAndrew (1450) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 293 38
Louis Cheung Turner (910) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets LOSS 293 0
Sophie Ackred (215) Stiga Blackpool Junior 2*-Cadets WIN 293 5
SIVA PRANAV GHANTA (657) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet LOSS 280 0
George Goodwin (368) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 280 6
Harry Clarke (32) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 280 2
PABLO RAMIREZ RIOJA (171) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 280 3
Stefan Mocan (18) Stiga Nottingham Sycamore 1*- Cadet WIN 280 2