Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2022
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
South Ayrshire A v North Ayrshire A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield A v North Ayrshire B
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dumfries A v Scottish Vets A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dundee A v Murrayfield B
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire A v Murrayfield A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Scottish Vets A v South Ayrshire A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Murrayfield B v Dumfries A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire B v Dundee A
2021-22 - Division 1
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel A v Murrayfield C
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Merchiston A v JK Carnbo
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Dundee B v Stirling A
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen A v Glasgow South A
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Murrayfield C v North Merchiston A
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Stirling A v Drumchapel A
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Glasgow South A v Dundee B
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
JK Carnbo v Aberdeen A
2021-22 - Division 2
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
North Ayrshire C v Edinburgh International A
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Aberdeen B v Edinburgh University A
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Scottish Vets B v Bellway West Lothian
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield D v Nomads
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Edinburgh International A v Aberdeen B
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Bellway West Lothian v North Ayrshire C
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Nomads v Scottish Vets B
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Edinburgh University A v Murrayfield D
2021-22 - Division 3
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel C v South Ayrshire B
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel B v Guthrie Park
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Murrayfield E v Dundee C
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Nuffield Health Milngavie v Dumfries B
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
South Ayrshire B v Drumchapel B
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Dundee C v Drumchapel C
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Dumfries B v Murrayfield E
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Guthrie Park v Nuffield Health Milngavie
2021-22 - Division 4
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Joe Wilson A v North Ayrshire D
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Knightswood v North Merchiston B
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Edinburgh International B v Penicuik
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Haddington A v Edinburgh University B
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Ayrshire D v Knightswood
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Penicuik v Joe Wilson A
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Edinburgh University B v Edinburgh International B
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
North Merchiston B v Haddington A
2021-22 - Division 5
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Highlands v Stirling B
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Joe Wilson B v Murrayfield F
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Drumchapel D v Scottish Vets C
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 10:00
Starts
10:00
Heriot Watt University v Edinburgh University C
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Stirling B v Joe Wilson B
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Scottish Vets C v Highlands
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Edinburgh University C v Drumchapel D
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Sun
6
2022-02-06 12:30
Starts
12:30
Murrayfield F v Heriot Watt University
2021-22 - Division 6
Location: Bells Sports Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events