Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2019
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street A v Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Monsters v Sparken Hill Starlings
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Harriers v Stanley Street B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
Carlton X-youth v Sparken Hill Eagles
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Carlton X-Youth
Tue
8
2019-01-08 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Tarr Babies v Worksop Welfare Real Deal
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Roosters v Clowne B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Falcons v Manton Sports
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Hawks v DTH Redlands Mean Machine
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
9
2019-01-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Blue Jays v DTH Redlands Rovers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Thu
10
2019-01-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne A v DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Monsters v Dth Redlands Roosters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers A v Worksop Miners Welfare
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street B v Sparken Hill Falcons
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Cannon v Worksop Welfare Harriers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Carlton X-youth v Manton Tigers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Carlton X-Youth
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rovers v Sparken Hill Hawks
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
22
2019-01-22 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Real Deal v Sparken Hill Blue Jays
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Worksop Leisure Centre
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys v Sparken Hill Starlings
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
23
2019-01-23 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Mean Machine v Sparken Hill Nightingales
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne B v Stanley Street A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Thu
24
2019-01-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Sports v Sparken Hill Eagles
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Starlings v Dth Redlands Roosters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street A v Dth Redlands Monsters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Miners Welfare v Clowne B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Eagles v Manton Tigers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers B v Carlton X-youth
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
29
2019-01-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Nightingales v DTH Redlands Rookies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Falcons v Worksop Welfare Cannon
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Hawks v Worksop Welfare Real Deal
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
30
2019-01-30 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Mean Machine v DTH Redlands Rovers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne A v Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Thu
31
2019-01-31 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Sports v Stanley Street B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
February 2019
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Monsters v Worksop Miners Welfare
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers A v DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Carlton X-youth v Worksop Welfare Harriers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Carlton X-Youth
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Cannon v Manton Sports
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street B v Sparken Hill Eagles
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Real Deal v DTH Redlands Mean Machine
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Worksop Leisure Centre
Tue
5
2019-02-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rovers v Sparken Hill Nightingales
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Roosters v Stanley Street A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
6
2019-02-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rookies v DTH Redlands Tarr Babies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne B v Clowne A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Thu
7
2019-02-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Tigers v Worksop Welfare Snipers B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Starlings v Stanley Street A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Miners Welfare v Dth Redlands Roosters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Eagles v Worksop Welfare Snipers B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Harriers v Manton Tigers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street B v Worksop Welfare Cannon
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Nightingales v DTH Redlands Tarr Babies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
19
2019-02-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rovers v Worksop Welfare Real Deal
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys v Clowne B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Falcons v Carlton X-youth
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Blue Jays v DTH Redlands Rookies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Thu
21
2019-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne A v Dth Redlands Monsters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
March 2019
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street A v Worksop Miners Welfare
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Monsters v DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers A v Sparken Hill Starlings
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Carlton X-youth v Manton Sports
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Carlton X-Youth
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Cannon v Sparken Hill Eagles
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Tarr Babies v Sparken Hill Blue Jays
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Real Deal v Sparken Hill Nightingales
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Worksop Leisure Centre
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Roosters v Clowne A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rookies v Sparken Hill Hawks
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
7
2019-03-07 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Tigers v Sparken Hill Falcons
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Starlings v Worksop Miners Welfare
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers A v Clowne B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Eagles v Worksop Welfare Harriers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street B v Carlton X-youth
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Nightingales v Sparken Hill Blue Jays
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys v Dth Redlands Roosters
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Falcons v Worksop Welfare Snipers B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Hawks v DTH Redlands Tarr Babies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Mean Machine v DTH Redlands Rookies
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne A v Stanley Street A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Thu
14
2019-03-14 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Sports v Manton Tigers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Miners Welfare v Clowne A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dth Redlands Monsters v Worksop Welfare Snipers A
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Stanley Street A v DTH Redlands Fluffy Toys
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Stanley Street Social Club
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Harriers v Sparken Hill Falcons
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Carlton X-youth v Worksop Welfare Cannon
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Carlton X-Youth
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Worksop Welfare Snipers B v Manton Sports
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Worksop Miners Welfare
Tue
19
2019-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Tarr Babies v DTH Redlands Mean Machine
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Sparken Hill Blue Jays v Sparken Hill Hawks
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Sparken Hill Academy
Wed
20
2019-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
DTH Redlands Rookies v DTH Redlands Rovers
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Three
Location: Redlands Primary & Nursery School
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Clowne B v Sparken Hill Starlings
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division One
Location: Anchor Inn
Thu
21
2019-03-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
Manton Tigers v Stanley Street B
Worksop And District Table Tennis League - Division Two
Location: Manton Colliery Athletic Club & Institute
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events