Fliss Pickard |
|
Ramsbottom Town B
Ramsbottom B
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Andrea Harrison |
|
Ramsbottom Town B
Ramsbottom B
|
|
7-11
12-10
11-8
9-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town B
Ramsbottom B
|
|
12-10
12-10
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Quinn |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
11-8
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jason Pilling |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Dale |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Bent |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-3
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Thomas Hurst |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-7
11-6
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Martin Holt |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-2
11-8
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dennis Collier |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
10-12
9-11
11-9
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Stephen Barber |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
10-12
6-11
11-3
11-3
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graham Jeffries |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
7-11
11-8
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jacob Reilly-Cooper |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
7-11
5-11
11-7
11-8
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Hathaway |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
11-8
11-4
3-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Naz Ahmed |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nigel Hallows |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
11-4
11-3
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Young |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
11-5
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Howard Whewell |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
6-11
7-11
12-10
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peter Douglas |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
11-7
11-5
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Benjamin Armstrong |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
11-1
11-7
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brett Haslam |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Byrne |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ted Robakowski |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
11-7
11-3
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eddie Kalinowski |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
9-11
12-10
11-2
9-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Bates |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
8-11
12-10
11-9
9-11
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Keith Deaville |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
6-11
4-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jordan Potts |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
4-11
4-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Dale |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
11-6
11-6
7-11
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Evans |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
12-10
11-13
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Quinn |
|
Carlton Club A
Carlton Club A
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Raymond Kay |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Martin Holt |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Bent |
|
Ramsbottom Town C
Ramsbottom C
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Philip Riley |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Dennis Collier |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
11-5
9-11
11-4
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Graham Jeffries |
|
Little Lever - Hilton A
Little Lever A
|
|
3-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Hathaway |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
11-6
11-4
10-12
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Naz Ahmed |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
3-11
11-8
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Hallsworth |
|
Prestwich TTC C
Prestwich TTC C
|
|
9-11
13-15
13-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Ramsbottom |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
3-11
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graham Young |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Howard Whewell |
|
Ramsbottom Town A
Ramsbottom A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stuart Wallis |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
11-7
9-11
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Benjamin Armstrong |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
11-5
6-11
11-6
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brett Haslam |
|
Burning Desire - EVSC
Burning Des EV
|
|
6-11
12-10
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ted Robakowski |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Byrne |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
12-10
11-3
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eddie Kalinowski |
|
Polish Catholic Club A
Polish Club A
|
|
11-5
11-5
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anthony Bates |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
9-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Keith Deaville |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
9-11
6-11
11-7
12-10
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jordan Potts |
|
Prestwich TTC A
Prestwich TTC A
|
|
2-11
3-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|