Player Statistics > Paul Young
Player Performance
Results > Exiles 8
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Daniel Shoop HW5 5-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Simon Jameson HW5 4-11 5-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Michael Miller HW5 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 n/a Loss
Geno Esposito Exiles 9 8-11 11-0 11-5 11-2 n/a Win
Andrew Macalpine Exiles 9 11-8 11-3 11-3 n/a Win
Barna Bernad Exiles 9 7-11 8-11 11-3 6-11 n/a Loss
Tony Gold HW6 9-11 10-12 11-8 14-12 11-6 n/a Win
Leslie Herman HW6 8-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Stanley Kenner HW6 8-11 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Grahame Fernback Stanmore 3 6-11 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Caroline O'Leary Stanmore 3 11-4 14-16 13-15 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Jiang Lu Stanmore 3 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Robert Brittain Suburb 1 9-11 11-5 3-11 20-18 4-11 n/a Loss
Joseph Sochor-Grethe Suburb 1 11-5 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Raman Uppal Suburb 1 9-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Michael Collins E&BW3 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Jessica Abrahams E&BW3 10-12 8-11 11-6 6-11 n/a Loss
Frank Millman E&BW3 11-4 11-13 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Anthony Garrett Kidston 3 12-10 5-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Barry Stoller Kidston 3 11-3 2-11 12-10 14-12 n/a Win
Mike Symonds Kidston 3 11-6 9-11 7-11 9-11 n/a Loss
John R W Jones PBR 11-5 11-1 11-6 n/a Win
John Ginn PBR 11-6 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
David Perkins PBR 5-11 11-7 11-5 14-12 n/a Win
Anthony Brown Exiles 10 11-7 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Colin Tibbles Exiles 10 11-6 7-11 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Andy Kirman Exiles 10 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Leslie Herman HW6 9-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Tony Gold HW6 11-5 11-5 12-10 n/a Win
Stan Bennett HW6 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-8 n/a Win
Caroline O'Leary Stanmore 3 4-11 4-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Jiang Lu Stanmore 3 11-7 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Allan Lander Stanmore 3 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Vassilis Chamalidis Suburb 1 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-6 10-12 n/a Loss
Robert Brittain Suburb 1 10-12 8-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Raman Uppal Suburb 1 7-11 12-14 14-16 n/a Loss
Brent Cross E&BW3 11-6 4-11 4-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Frank Millman E&BW3 11-8 11-5 2-11 11-0 n/a Win
Jessica Abrahams E&BW3 3-11 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Peter Radwell PBR 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
John R W Jones PBR 11-5 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
John Ginn PBR 11-9 12-10 7-11 11-1 n/a Win
Paul Glyde Kidston 4 11-6 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Brian Reynolds Kidston 4 11-6 13-11 5-11 11-4 n/a Win
Michael Lynch Kidston 4 11-5 9-11 7-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Colin Tibbles Exiles 10 11-5 11-8 11-2 n/a Win
Anthony Brown Exiles 10 11-3 11-1 11-7 n/a Win
Dave Cocks Exiles 10 9-11 6-11 11-4 9-11 n/a Loss
Played: 48
Results > Exiles 3
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
David Scollan Exiles 4 8-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Jacek Broda Exiles 4 5-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Toni Cavich Exiles 4 7-11 5-11 13-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ikue Humphrey Inception 1 2-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Bing-Yu Lee Inception 1 12-10 7-11 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Masaki Iizuka Inception 1 4-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page