Player Statistics > Derek Watmough
Player Performance
Results > Nomads C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ian Craig Heaton B 11-7 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Paul Mort Heaton B 11-6 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Barry Dobbins Heaton B 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Bethany Farnworth Hilton D 11-4 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Paulina Orzechowska Hilton D 11-7 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Roy Alty Hilton D 11-4 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
Stephen Jones Hilton B 11-4 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Chris Naylor Hilton B 11-8 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Andrew White Hilton B 11-8 17-15 11-8 n/a Win
Anthony Whitney Hilton C 11-3 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Stephen Lyon Hilton C 11-8 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
John Biggins Hilton C 13-15 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Thomas Ryan Ramsbottom D 9-11 5-11 13-11 14-16 n/a Loss
Martin Holt Ramsbottom D 7-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom D 11-9 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Atul Sheth Wingates 11-9 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
John Bradbury Wingates 11-9 10-12 13-11 14-12 n/a Win
Robert Bent Coburg 11-7 11-8 13-11 n/a Win
James Hewitt Coburg 11-4 13-15 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
George Mather Coburg 11-9 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Duncan Hadfield Little Lever B 11-6 13-15 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Paul Tatlock Little Lever B 11-6 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-3 n/a Win
Richard Simmons Little Lever B 6-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Terry Smith Standish 8-11 2-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Walsh Standish 5-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-4 n/a Win
Richard Jones Standish 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 n/a Win
Sean Toland Nomads B 11-7 11-8 13-11 n/a Win
Craig Johnson Nomads B 9-11 11-6 11-4 7-11 13-11 n/a Win
Dennis Collier Nomads B 5-11 5-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Roy Alty Hilton D 11-4 11-7 11-2 n/a Win
Bethany Farnworth Hilton D 11-9 11-9 14-12 n/a Win
Paulina Orzechowska Hilton D 11-8 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
Alex Waring Ladybridge B 11-3 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Steve Hathaway Ladybridge B 11-5 10-12 13-11 12-10 n/a Win
David Scowcroft Ladybridge B 10-12 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Annie Hudson Hilton B 11-6 12-10 7-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Andrew White Hilton B 9-11 10-12 11-3 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
Stephen Jones Hilton B 11-7 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Allan Cowley Hilton C 11-2 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Allan Tomlinson Hilton C 11-7 11-2 11-8 n/a Win
David Andrews Hilton C 11-3 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Terry Taylor Ramsbottom D 11-13 15-13 15-13 3-11 11-6 n/a Win
Thomas Ryan Ramsbottom D 9-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Martin Holt Ramsbottom D 11-8 3-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 n/a Win
Atul Sheth Wingates 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Alan Bradbury Wingates 9-11 7-11 11-6 10-12 n/a Loss
John Bradbury Wingates 11-7 8-11 13-11 11-9 n/a Win
Robert Bent Coburg 6-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
George Mather Coburg 11-6 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Mark Speakman Coburg 11-7 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Paul Tatlock Little Lever B 11-7 11-9 10-12 6-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Ian Lansdale Little Lever B 11-5 12-10 11-6 n/a Win
Duncan Hadfield Little Lever B 11-9 8-11 11-5 2-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Kennedy Standish 11-5 11-5 11-3 n/a Win
Terry Smith Standish 11-9 11-5 9-11 6-11 12-14 n/a Loss
John Walsh Standish 6-11 15-13 11-7 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Sean Toland Nomads B 11-7 8-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Craig Johnson Nomads B 7-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 10-12 n/a Loss
Dennis Collier Nomads B 10-12 4-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Played: 59
Results > Nomads B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Keith Mills Little Lever B 11-4 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Richard Simmons Little Lever B 9-11 6-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Paul Tatlock Little Lever B 11-2 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2011-2012
Winter 2020-2021
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page