Player Statistics > Carl Bennett
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Roy Caswell Meadow Hill A 12-10 9-11 11-4 11-0 +1 Win
Roy Platt Meadow Hill A 3-11 6-11 5-11 -8 Loss
Bob Woodcock Meadow Hill A 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 11-7 14-12 14-12 +1 Win
Brian Young Hilton F 11-7 9-11 11-8 14-12 +1 Win
Jeff Saunders Hilton F 11-7 11-5 13-11 +2 Win
Karolina Mucha Polonia B 11-5 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Bartlomiej Pietak Polonia B 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Jakub Spichalski Polonia B 11-4 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Daniel Dudley Albany 11-7 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
David Barrow Albany 11-6 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Stephen Lawless Albany 11-6 7-11 12-10 12-10 +1 Win
Andrew Scully Ladybridge C 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Colin Gregory Ladybridge C 11-5 11-5 11-1 +1 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge C 9-11 11-6 16-14 11-7 +7 Win
Michael Morgan Meadow Ben D 11-3 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Calvert Meadow Ben D 11-6 11-1 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Weall Meadow Ben D 11-5 11-2 11-6 +2 Win
Andrew Mather Meadow Hill B 11-5 11-9 11-4 +1 Win
Chanel Longmate Meadow Hill B 11-2 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
David Brownlow Meadow Hill B 11-3 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
David Wyatt Farnworth SC D 8-11 11-6 11-2 9-11 11-2 +2 Win
Mike Ferguson Farnworth SC D 11-2 11-9 8-11 11-7 +1 Win
Pete Walker Farnworth SC D 11-4 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Jake Eardley Hilton H 11-8 6-11 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Robert Seddon Hilton H 11-3 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Nabeel Malji Hilton H 11-9 8-11 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Neville Singh Irlam Steel SC 11-3 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Matt Hood Irlam Steel SC 7-11 11-8 11-4 13-11 +1 Win
David Yates Irlam Steel SC 11-8 15-13 13-11 +2 Win
Alan Revell Hilton G 11-7 11-7 11-4 +1 Win
Martyn Rolling Hilton G 11-3 10-12 11-1 11-2 +3 Win
Dimitar Petrov Hilton G 11-1 12-10 11-9 +1 Win
Bob Woodcock Meadow Hill A 11-5 11-9 4-11 8-11 3-11 -10 Loss
Roy Caswell Meadow Hill A 11-6 11-7 5-11 13-11 +1 Win
Roy Platt Meadow Hill A 7-11 13-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 -8 Loss
Malcolm Wilcock Hilton F 12-10 8-11 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Raby Hilton F 6-11 11-9 13-11 10-12 4-11 -6 Loss
Jeff Saunders Hilton F 10-12 11-7 11-2 11-7 +2 Win
Bartlomiej Pietak Polonia B 12-10 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Karolina Mucha Polonia B 3-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Nicolai Jitek Polonia B 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-2 +2 Win
David Barrow Albany 14-12 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Daniel Dudley Albany 11-8 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Stephen Lawless Albany 11-5 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Andrew Scully Ladybridge C 11-4 13-15 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Colin Gregory Ladybridge C 11-3 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Brian Greenhalgh Ladybridge C 11-6 5-11 11-6 11-9 +6 Win
Andrew Mather Meadow Hill B 11-6 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Andy Taylor Meadow Hill B 11-6 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
David Brownlow Meadow Hill B 11-9 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Pete Walker Farnworth SC D 11-3 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Neil Roberts Farnworth SC D 11-7 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-3 +1 Win
David Wyatt Farnworth SC D 5-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 -8 Loss
Nabeel Malji Hilton H 11-9 11-6 12-10 +1 Win
Nathan Donaldson Hilton H 11-8 14-16 6-11 6-11 -6 Loss
Jei Makino Hilton H 9-11 9-11 4-11 -5 Loss
Matt Hood Irlam Steel SC 11-7 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
Stuart Jenkins Irlam Steel SC 11-6 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
David Yates Irlam Steel SC 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-3 +3 Win
Martyn Rolling Hilton G 5-11 3-11 12-10 11-5 7-11 -3 Loss
Dipankar Mukherjee Hilton G 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Dimitar Petrov Hilton G 11-6 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-2020
Winter 2015-2016
Winter 2013-2014
Winter 2014-2015
Winter 2012-2013
Winter 2011-2012
Winter 2020-2021
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2016-2017
Share This Page