Patrick Hall
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
16/10/2018
7-11
9-11
11-6
1-11
Loss
David Holness
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
16/10/2018
11-5
11-3
7-11
8-11
11-4
Win
Carl Barcock
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
16/10/2018
11-7
12-10
11-7
Win
Shaun Merrick
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
23/10/2018
11-7
11-7
11-5
Win
David Price
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
23/10/2018
6-11
11-7
8-11
11-8
12-10
Win
Graham Shaw
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
23/10/2018
9-11
9-11
2-11
Loss
Julian Bennion
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
31/10/2018
9-11
4-11
2-11
Loss
Bob Passey
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
31/10/2018
7-11
4-11
11-7
11-8
8-11
Loss
Andrew Williams
Castle Donington 3
Castle Don. 3
31/10/2018
8-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Lorraine Smedley
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
06/11/2018
11-2
11-6
6-11
12-10
Win
Graham Hesketh
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
06/11/2018
13-11
11-6
11-9
Win
Malcolm Savage
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
06/11/2018
11-4
8-11
11-9
11-6
Win
Charles Sketchley
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
20/11/2018
11-5
7-11
14-16
13-11
15-17
Loss
Pat Byrne
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
20/11/2018
11-7
11-3
11-5
Win
Dorin Git
Burton Uxbridge
Burton Uxbridge
20/11/2018
9-11
7-11
4-11
Loss
Michael Parkin
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
27/11/2018
11-5
12-10
13-15
11-8
Win
Gary Coupland
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
27/11/2018
11-6
11-8
11-8
Win
Ryan Allwood
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
27/11/2018
11-8
6-11
3-11
6-11
Loss
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
03/12/2018
8-11
7-11
7-11
Loss
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
03/12/2018
14-12
8-11
4-11
10-12
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
03/12/2018
6-11
11-7
16-14
11-9
Win
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
11/12/2018
11-8
6-11
5-11
11-5
11-8
Win
John Fordham
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
11/12/2018
5-11
11-8
10-12
6-11
Loss
Paul Linfield
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
11/12/2018
10-12
5-11
7-11
Loss
Martin Coe
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
08/01/2019
4-11
11-9
11-13
10-12
Loss
Steve Fowkes
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
08/01/2019
11-5
6-11
10-12
15-13
7-11
Loss
Steve Roberts
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
08/01/2019
9-11
11-7
11-7
9-11
11-8
Win
David Holness
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
24/01/2019
13-11
4-11
11-7
8-11
11-4
Win
Patrick Hall
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
24/01/2019
11-7
5-11
5-11
13-11
11-9
Win
Carl Barcock
Melbourne Swifts 2
Melbourne 2
24/01/2019
10-12
9-11
4-11
Loss
David Price
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
29/01/2019
11-13
9-11
6-11
Loss
Graham Shaw
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
29/01/2019
17-15
11-9
5-11
11-8
Win
Betty Godfrey
Long Eaton 4
Long Eaton 4
29/01/2019
8-11
11-7
10-12
11-7
8-11
Loss
William Kwan
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
14/02/2019
2-11
12-10
6-11
7-11
Loss
Graham Hesketh
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
14/02/2019
11-3
11-9
11-3
Win
Lorraine Smedley
Rolls Royce 2
Rolls Royce 2
14/02/2019
11-7
11-8
9-11
12-14
11-5
Win
Gary Coupland
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
07/03/2019
12-10
11-8
12-10
Win
Ryan Allwood
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
07/03/2019
11-9
7-11
1-11
11-7
12-14
Loss
Michael Parkin
Waingroves 2
Waingroves 2
07/03/2019
11-9
11-7
9-11
6-11
11-8
Win
Nathan Dumelow
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/03/2019
7-11
9-11
11-8
9-11
Loss
Jonathan Wood
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/03/2019
5-11
4-11
9-11
Loss
Stuart Uprichard
Melbourne Swifts 3
Melbourne 3
12/03/2019
6-11
6-11
14-12
11-6
11-7
Win
Kenneth Pinegar
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
20/03/2019
12-10
13-11
6-11
4-11
6-11
Loss
John Fordham
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
20/03/2019
12-10
8-11
7-11
11-9
11-4
Win
Paul Linfield
Jacksdale Mw 3
Jacksdale 3
20/03/2019
9-11
9-11
12-10
9-11
Loss
Steven West
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
26/03/2019
9-11
10-12
10-12
Loss
Steve Fowkes
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
26/03/2019
12-10
11-8
11-9
Win
Steve Roberts
Castle Donington 4
Castle Don. 4
26/03/2019
11-6
9-11
9-11
11-9
6-11
Loss