Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Thu
22
-
Northop C v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
22
-
Northop G v Northop H
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
22
-
Northop E v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
23
-
Hawarden A v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
-
Northop v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
23
-
Hawarden C v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
-
Flint v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Mon
26
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
29
-
Northop B v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
29
-
Northop H v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Northop A v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Hawarden v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
30
-
Northop D v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Northop F v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
30
-
Hawarden B v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Buckley v Northop C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
6
-
Northop B v Hawarden
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
6
-
Northop G v Northop E
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Hawarden A v Northop A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
7
-
Northop v Caergwrle Boys Brigade
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Northop D v Hawarden B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
7
-
Hawarden C v Northop F
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
-
Caergwrle Boys Brigade v Northop B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Caergwrle Boys Brigade Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop C v Hawarden A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop H v Northop D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Thu
13
-
Northop E v Hawarden C
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
14
-
Hawarden v Buckley
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
14
-
Northop A v Northop
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Fri
14
-
Hawarden B v Northop G
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Hawarden Table Tennis Club
Fri
14
-
Northop F v Flint
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Edith Bankes Memorial Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events