Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kiran Babra Spa B 18 18 100.00%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 33 31 93.94%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 15 14 93.33%
Ryan Jowsey North Stainley A 15 13 86.67%
Paul Wharton Spa B 30 25 83.33%
Tanya Waller Harrogate Racquets E 6 5 83.33%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 21 17 80.95%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 24 19 79.17%
Nick Morton Knaresborough CC A 33 26 78.79%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 36 28 77.78%
Ian Greenwood Knaresborough CC C 39 30 76.92%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge B 21 16 76.19%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 24 18 75.00%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough CC A 33 24 72.73%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 39 26 66.67%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 36 24 66.67%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 27 18 66.67%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets H 3 2 66.67%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 18 11 61.11%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 33 20 60.61%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 30 18 60.00%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 27 15 55.56%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 24 13 54.17%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough CC C 36 19 52.78%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets E 35 18 51.43%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 30 15 50.00%
Alan Balmforth Spa B 12 6 50.00%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 21 10 47.62%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 32 15 46.88%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 30 14 46.67%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 15 7 46.67%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 36 16 44.44%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough CC C 33 14 42.42%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 36 15 41.67%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher A 21 8 38.10%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough CC A 27 10 37.04%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 33 12 36.36%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 36 13 36.11%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 39 13 33.33%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 18 6 33.33%
Stuart Hawkes Ripon C 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 3 1 33.33%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 3 1 33.33%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough CC B 36 10 27.78%
Sabrina Wild Spa C 15 4 26.67%
John Rowley Spa C 36 9 25.00%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 21 5 23.81%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists B 9 2 22.22%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists A 24 5 20.83%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 36 7 19.44%
John Halbart Spa C 39 7 17.95%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 24 4 16.67%
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 18 3 16.67%
Jim Shannon Harrogate Racquets E 20 3 15.00%
Terry Hood Knaresborough CC B 30 4 13.33%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley B 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets H 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 61 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins