Oliver Trewhitt |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
13-11
11-8
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Danny Owen |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-3
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Edward Evans |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-7
11-7
7-11
7-11
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Clarke |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-5
5-11
5-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Tasker |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-5
11-9
10-12
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Ferris |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
4-11
11-4
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
6-11
11-4
10-12
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
10-12
14-16
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
8-11
6-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harry Buxton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-8
12-14
11-4
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
5-11
12-14
11-7
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-3
11-5
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mellis Allan |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-2
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-4
11-7
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Dawson |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-4
12-10
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-6
11-4
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
6-11
10-12
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Oliver Trewhitt |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-6
11-8
7-11
11-0
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Artindale |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-1
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Edward Evans |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Tasker |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
9-11
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
9-11
11-4
12-10
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Brian Clarke |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-7
9-11
5-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-4
4-11
11-9
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Steve Ferris |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
15-13
14-12
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-3
8-11
11-5
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
5-11
11-7
11-7
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
9-11
17-19
11-7
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harry Buxton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
11-9
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Jennison |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
7-11
11-5
11-7
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Abhinav Kant |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
13-11
11-5
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Neil Pell |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-6
11-9
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mellis Allan |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-5
12-10
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ryan Easterby |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
7-11
5-11
12-10
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-7
8-11
11-8
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-8
7-11
11-4
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tom Artindale |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
12-14
8-11
15-17
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Danny Owen |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-13
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Charlie Crankshaw |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors A
Juniors A
|
|
9-11
11-7
9-11
11-5
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Brian Clarke |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
8-11
5-11
11-6
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Tasker |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-3
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Terry Hood |
|
Knaresborough CC B
KCC B
|
|
11-7
11-9
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
12-10
10-12
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
6-11
6-11
11-5
11-7
2-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Steve Ferris |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
16-14
7-11
6-11
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Harry Buxton |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
13-11
11-7
11-3
|
n/a
|
Win
|
David Sherwood |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
14-12
11-13
9-11
11-7
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Anisha Kant |
|
Harrogate Racquets Juniors B
Juniors B
|
|
9-11
7-11
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Abhinav Kant |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
9-11
5-11
11-5
11-8
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robin Addis |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
11-8
11-2
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
John Jennison |
|
Burnbridge C
Burnbridge C
|
|
7-11
10-12
11-7
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
10-12
13-11
17-15
5-11
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Gumbley |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
5-11
11-8
6-11
11-8
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Shawn Andres |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
7-11
12-10
11-3
11-13
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Shawn Andres |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
10-12
11-7
11-9
5-11
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Paul Gumbley |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
8-11
11-3
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC C
Spa C
|
|
11-9
11-7
10-12
6-11
12-14
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eric Greenhalgh |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-5
5-11
11-3
11-13
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Peadar Ivers |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ryan Easterby |
|
Wetherby Methodists B
Wetherby B
|
|
13-15
3-11
13-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-7
11-7
9-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
12-10
11-4
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon B
Ripon B
|
|
11-6
11-9
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|