Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-6
7-11
8-11
11-8
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Graham Iveson |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-8
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-13
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
8-11
11-8
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mick Burton |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
4-11
7-11
11-6
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
14-12
6-11
6-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-9
6-11
6-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Luke Johnson |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-8
11-6
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
8-11
11-4
11-5
12-14
11-13
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Xiaojun Lai |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
2-11
12-10
11-7
11-2
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Tom Suttill |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
8-11
8-11
17-15
12-10
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Marius Jautakis |
|
Spa TTC B
Spa TTC B
|
|
7-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
13-11
6-11
10-12
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Karim Takieddine |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
4-11
11-2
11-8
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
9-11
13-11
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Leslie Wood |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-4
11-6
8-11
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Nick Ross |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
8-11
8-11
11-4
11-9
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Eric Mitchell |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
12-10
8-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Michael Forster |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-4
7-11
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-9
11-9
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Stuart Hawkes |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-7
5-11
11-7
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Barry Waddington |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-4
11-9
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Cameron Lindsey |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
9-11
13-11
2-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
13-11
9-11
6-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
9-11
4-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-9
7-11
7-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ryan Easterby |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
10-12
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jeremy Pickworth |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-6
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Jock Campbell |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
6-11
11-6
11-9
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Mark Reynard |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
9-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ashley Colman |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
6-11
5-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Matthew Vincent |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
11-7
7-11
2-11
10-12
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Karim Takieddine |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
6-11
6-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Kingsley Ash |
|
Copt Hewick C
Copt Hewick C
|
|
9-11
11-8
11-8
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Eric Mitchell |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-3
11-3
11-5
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adam Smithson |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
7-11
8-11
6-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Ian Boardman |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
4-11
8-11
11-8
11-8
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Barry Waddington |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-3
6-11
8-11
12-10
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Hextall |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
7-11
8-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
4-11
11-5
7-11
11-8
14-12
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
3-11
9-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
8-11
11-9
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jim Shannon |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
11-4
9-11
11-9
6-11
13-11
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ashley Colman |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
5-11
6-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Mark Reynard |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
11-5
11-7
6-11
4-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jock Campbell |
|
KCC A
KCC A
|
|
11-9
11-6
8-11
6-11
9-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-7
11-2
11-4
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Kenneth Hextall |
|
Oatlands
Oatlands
|
|
11-9
12-10
15-13
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Ian Boardman |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Adam Smithson |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
10-12
9-11
7-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
John Patrick |
|
Burnbridge B
Burnbridge B
|
|
11-0
11-6
11-7
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Robert Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-13
11-9
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Emma Hagues |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
11-9
7-11
11-3
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Craig Milner |
|
Ripon A
Ripon A
|
|
4-11
9-11
8-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jim Shannon |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
11-8
11-5
12-10
|
n/a
|
Win
|
Cameron Lindsey |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
8-11
12-10
6-11
4-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Piotr Greszko |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
4-11
8-11
3-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Dave Robinson |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-8
7-11
10-12
5-11
|
n/a
|
Loss
|
Jeremy Pickworth |
|
Wetherby Methodists A
Wetherby A
|
|
11-8
11-5
11-6
|
n/a
|
Win
|