Player Statistics > Clive Sherratt
Player Performance
Results > Nomads C Embassy
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Barton Ilkley Road 11-7 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Calum Davies Ilkley Road 10-12 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 11-7 11-7 11-6 n/a Win
Toby Nicholson Kites 11-9 10-12 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Lukasz Adamski Kites 11-9 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
David Morris Fastbats A 12-14 11-8 13-11 8-11 11-7 n/a Win
Matthew Screeton Fastbats A 10-12 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Waqas Ahmad Fastbats A 11-7 10-12 11-9 7-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Rod Fotherby Hotrods 4-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Dave Wood Hotrods 8-11 11-2 11-8 5-11 11-6 n/a Win
Leslie Wood Hotrods 7-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Robert Underwood Merlins 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins 11-6 11-6 15-13 n/a Win
David Ellis Merlins 8-11 11-2 11-7 11-13 11-5 n/a Win
James Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-9 n/a Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-9 11-7 12-10 n/a Win
Stefan Cyhanko Crossflatts A 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Ryan Foulds Oakbank C 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-5 n/a Win
James Brass Oakbank C 13-11 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Anita Racz Oakbank C 12-10 7-11 11-7 15-13 n/a Win
Harry Davies Ilkley Road 9-11 11-4 11-8 9-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Calum Davies Ilkley Road 11-6 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Stephen Barton Ilkley Road 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 12-10 11-7 11-13 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Lukasz Adamski Kites 11-3 11-5 11-1 n/a Win
Toby Nicholson Kites 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Ping 208 Melbourne Hobbies 7-11 10-12 8-11 n/a Loss
Alan Pearson Hobbies 11-4 8-11 12-14 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Allan Miles-Turner Hobbies 8-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Tom Sampson Nemesis B 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Kathryn Manogue Nemesis B 6-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Waqas Ahmad Fastbats A 6-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
David Morris Fastbats A 6-11 6-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Matthew Screeton Fastbats A 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Leslie Wood Hotrods 4-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Rod Fotherby Hotrods 9-11 8-11 12-10 15-13 11-3 n/a Win
Dave Wood Hotrods 11-9 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Mark Haslam Merlins 12-10 7-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Robert Yorke Merlins 11-4 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Michael Koch-Osborne Merlins 11-6 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
John Pullen Crossflatts A 11-7 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Tony Bugaja Crossflatts A 11-2 11-1 11-2 n/a Win
James Waddingham Crossflatts A 11-9 9-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Anita Racz Oakbank C 11-6 9-11 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Ryan Foulds Oakbank C 11-8 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
James Brass Oakbank C 12-10 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Played: 46
Results > Nomads A Embassy
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jerry Harkawy Ukrainians B 11-8 9-11 9-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Jonathan Crossley Ukrainians B 6-11 9-11 13-11 22-20 11-9 n/a Win
Rod Robertson Ukrainians B 6-11 10-12 14-16 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Results > Nomads B Hotrods
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Barton Ilkley Road 11-4 11-4 12-14 11-8 n/a Win
Harry Davies Ilkley Road 8-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Calum Davies Ilkley Road 11-5 13-15 11-5 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Rufus Gruszczynski Kites 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Toby Nicholson Kites 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Lukasz Adamski Kites 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter League 2020-21
Summer 2017
Winter 2016-17
Keighley Summer League 2019
Winter 2019-20n
Winter 2015-16
Summer 2016
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page