Victor Ludorum Cup Draw

Victor Ludorum Cup Draw W/C Mon. 5th November

(Home team on the left as always)

 

L&D Hospital B v  Vauxhall Cavaliers

 

LTTC St Catherine v Vauxhall Tigras

 

Co-op v LTTC Clarendon

 

Christians in Sport A v Christians in Sport

 

LTTC St Thomas v Vauxhall Corsas

 

Co-op A v Co-op C

 

LTTC Polish Club v L&D Hospital A

 

LTTC Trelawny v Wrest Park

 

Wrest Park B v LTTC Portland

 

Wrest Park A v Tigers A

 

LTTC St Ann v LTTC Kingston

 

Rothamsted A v LTTC St Andrew

 

LTTC Hanover v Stanbridge

 

Co-op B v Tigers

 

Rothamsted v LTTC St Mary

 

 


 

HANDICAP LIST

MAL HUSSAIN (47048)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT3
MARK SLOUGH (47125)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT5
MUHAMMAD KHALID (172370)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT1
PAUL BEARD (150216)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT3
RUSSELL PENN (47097)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT4
ALEXANDER MURDOCH (995)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT A7
DEREK GEORGE (10947)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT A5
LES FITCH (52440)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT A6
PAUL MURDOCH (159037)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT A8
VALERIE MURDOCH (1890)CHRISTIANS IN SPORT A6
KARL PETERS (47099)CO-OP8
PETER JENKIN (47051)CO-OP9
RICHARD HARDY (11097)CO-OP5
WILLIAM TYLER (176985)CO-OP8
BRIAN BAILEY (10101)CO-OP A10
MICK EAMES (46987)CO-OP A7
PAUL NEWBURY (47086)CO-OP A9
RAY HUNT (192629)CO-OP A11
TONY CALVANO (46962)CO-OP A9
CHU TAI (12442)CO-OP B12
DAVID COLLOM (10522)CO-OP B8
ERNEST DENMAN (46976)CO-OP B11
GORDON ATTWELL (199923)CO-OP B15
SAMANTHA PEARSON (47093)CO-OP B8
TONY DURNFORD (46985)CO-OP B13
DAVID BAILEY (199449)CO-OP C17
HERBERT GRUBER (200182)CO-OP C15
MELVYN LOUNDES (199745)CO-OP C17
NEIL HARTLEY (198529)CO-OP C14
PETER CRAWLEY (199557)CO-OP C15
TREVOR SPRIGGS (199560)CO-OP C13
HARRY SOOKRAJ (47131)L AND D HOSPITAL A9
KENROY HUGGINS (47047)L AND D HOSPITAL A9
KIT CHIEW (46965)L AND D HOSPITAL A9
RICKY STAFFORD (47133)L AND D HOSPITAL A9
ALAN FINE (10827)L AND D HOSPITAL B14
DAVID MESSETTER (11738)L AND D HOSPITAL B10
PETER MOURATSING (164841)L AND D HOSPITAL B11
RACHEL JONES (47069)L AND D HOSPITAL B11
RAY MOURATSING (150222)L AND D HOSPITAL B13
LIZHE SU (200339)LTTC CLARENDON15
MARIUSZ WINIARSKI (198574)LTTC CLARENDON11
ROD TOMLIN (171181)LTTC CLARENDON13
BLAYK MARQUIS (191993)LTTC HANOVER16
FRANCIS MCMAHON (194980)LTTC HANOVER17
JACOB PEARSON (191980)LTTC HANOVER15
BOB SAPUAN (152802)LTTC KINGSTON5
FARHAN KAYANI (173528)LTTC KINGSTON6
GARY SHARPE (58110)LTTC KINGSTON9
STUART MARQUIS (175368)LTTC KINGSTON7
ANDRZEJ SOBCZYK (180235)LTTC POLISH CLUB10
ARTUR MATUSIAK (193574)LTTC POLISH CLUB5
BARTOSZ ROMANEK (168984)LTTC POLISH CLUB7
DAVID CHANDLER (199004)LTTC PORTLAND11
ENRIQUE EDWARDS (191730)LTTC PORTLAND8
JANE COOPER (191503)LTTC PORTLAND15
JOHN HARRIS (181095)LTTC PORTLAND13
JOYCE ATKINSON (198467)LTTC PORTLAND11
FLORIN NISTOR (191606)LTTC ST ANDREW13
MIHAI CHIVU (198728)LTTC ST ANDREW8
NANA BOFFAH (190403)LTTC ST ANDREW11
KAMAI FRANCIS (192006)LTTC ST ANN16
MOHAMMED SABIR-LEWIS (198563)LTTC ST ANN16
NATHAN CHUKS-SPENCER (191953)LTTC ST ANN15
ROGER RENDERS (150167)LTTC ST ANN13
ELI BARATY (9071)LTTC ST CATHERINE1
ELROY EDWARDS (178261)LTTC ST CATHERINE2
ISMAILA AKINDIYA (182384)LTTC ST CATHERINE0
MATEUSZ FILIPOWICZ (185320)LTTC ST CATHERINE6
MICHAEL WILKINS (8452)LTTC ST CATHERINE2
RAZVAN IUSAN (200576)LTTC ST CATHERINE5
CHRISTOPHER DAVIDSON (192025)LTTC ST MARY12
JOSEPH DAVIDSON (192033)LTTC ST MARY15
ZIARMAL MUSTAFA (192034)LTTC ST MARY15
SANDRA HAYES (178133)LTTC ST THOMAS10
SHANIELY EDWARDS (191936)LTTC ST THOMAS13
USMAN MOHAMMED (191329)LTTC ST THOMAS12
EL-MONSOR SHOBOWALE-BAKRE (1949)LTTC TRELAWNY4
ERIC WOO (171136)LTTC TRELAWNY7
JIERAN ZHOU (200334)LTTC TRELAWNY7
SARAH HUDSON (2257)LTTC TRELAWNY3
ABDUL RAHIM (58094)ROTHAMSTED4
IAIN DUMMETT (192877)ROTHAMSTED7
KEYWAN HASSANI-PAK (46996)ROTHAMSTED4
NARESH MAGAN (11616)ROTHAMSTED7
PHU DUC NGUYEN (56146)ROTHAMSTED4
AJIT SINGH (173640)ROTHAMSTED A12
MARK DURENKAMP (46984)ROTHAMSTED A10
PHILIP COHEN (193758)ROTHAMSTED A7
PIERRE-ANTOINE PRECIGOUT (198045)ROTHAMSTED A3
YOON CHOI (46966)ROTHAMSTED A10
ANDY JENKINS (11370)STANBRIDGE6
BIAO WANG (47143)STANBRIDGE3
DASHUAI ZHANG (1915)STANBRIDGE1
FABRICE SPELTA (58518)STANBRIDGE6
JOSEPH CAMPBELL (159966)STANBRIDGE8
JULIE SNOWDON (2059)STANBRIDGE3
TERRY LAU (5527)STANBRIDGE4
ANDREW OAKSHOTT (52897)TIGERS3
DARSHAN SHAH (47119)TIGERS4
IAN PIRKS (47111)TIGERS5
OLUTOYE BOYEDE (173621)TIGERS4
RICHARD BAKER (46952)TIGERS6
CHRISTINE MACDONALD (191390)TIGERS A14
IMRAN MUSHTAQ (172452)TIGERS A8
JULIAN CREIGHTON (47044)TIGERS A7
STEPHEN MOULDING (191407)TIGERS A11
CHRISTINE DAY (46972)VAUXHALL CAVALIERS12
DAVID BOTT (164873)VAUXHALL CAVALIERS14
JOHN RICHARDSON (47114)VAUXHALL CAVALIERS12
ROY PILKINGTON (47109)VAUXHALL CAVALIERS12
ADAM MIKA (177875)VAUXHALL CORSAS11
ADAM ZIEBA (184977)VAUXHALL CORSAS10
LEWIS WATCHAM (171580)VAUXHALL CORSAS10
STEVE NEAVES (47084)VAUXHALL CORSAS11
CURTIS KING (47070)VAUXHALL TIGRAS8
ELEANOR NEAVES (47083)VAUXHALL TIGRAS10
MUSHTAQ DALVI (165083)VAUXHALL TIGRAS11
PETER LYONS (47076)VAUXHALL TIGRAS9
ANDREW HODGSON (185744)WREST PARK10
CHRIS HART (52441)WREST PARK8
JUDITH MORGAN (177303)WREST PARK12
PETER JONES (47068)WREST PARK10
RUTH HART (150122)WREST PARK12
STEVE PRINCE (165877)WREST PARK9
ALEX PETROHILOS (47108)WREST PARK A14
BARRY SIMPSON (191205)WREST PARK A16
BRIAN CRANNY (54049)WREST PARK A14
MAURICE MANN (47077)WREST PARK A15
THOMAS CHINNERY (185335)WREST PARK A12
YVONNE FREER (165582)WREST PARK A13
ANDREW SUMMERFIELD (196014)WREST PARK B14
EDWARD WEBB (191235)WREST PARK B17
KEITH DOBBS (191122)WREST PARK B17
TIBOR NEMETH (164789)WREST PARK B14

 


For ANY queries pls. contact the Cup Secretary Tony Durnford -> tony.durnford@hotmail.co.uk

 

Author: via Luton Table Tennis League
Article Published:
Last Updated:
Share This Page