Player Statistics > Paul Werlemann
Player Performance
Results > Upnor B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Malcolm Newborough Chatham Gannet 11-7 4-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Malcolm Kay Chatham Gannet 9-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Lennon Maclorg Chatham Gannet 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-4 3-11 Loss
Malcolm Newborough Chatham Gannet 8-11 4-11 13-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Ben Coake Chatham Furious 11-4 11-7 11-8 Win
James Townsend Chatham Furious 11-9 5-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Kevin Towner Chatham Furious 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
Ben Coake Chatham Furious 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 10-12 Loss
Ian Kelly Chatham Endurance 9-11 11-3 10-12 11-7 11-13 Loss
Luke Barnard Chatham Endurance 9-11 12-10 11-2 3-11 10-12 Loss
Chris Morford Chatham Endurance 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 11-9 11-8 9-11 7-11 4-11 Loss
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 8-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Adams Rainham 5 14-12 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Sandra Parkes Luton Invicta 4 11-9 10-12 11-7 9-11 5-11 Loss
Michael Forrester Luton Invicta 4 11-13 7-11 7-11 Loss
Luke Kyte Luton Invicta 4 9-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Luke Kyte Luton Invicta 4 14-12 8-11 11-13 11-4 10-12 Loss
Philip Midgley Luton Invicta 3 9-11 8-11 13-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Brian Peaper Luton Invicta 3 11-7 3-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Michael Barber Luton Invicta 3 13-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 Win
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 6-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Michael Ingram Rainham 4 2-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 Loss
Brenda Aherne Upnor D 14-16 7-11 12-10 11-6 12-10 Win
Michael Nicholls Upnor D 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
Kathleen Hall Upnor D 7-11 12-10 10-12 10-12 Loss
Peter Edwards Upnor C 11-9 13-11 14-16 8-11 11-8 Win
Victor Whiting Upnor C 11-8 11-2 11-8 Win
Tony Bell Upnor C 11-9 4-11 8-11 10-12 Loss
Robert Ellis Boxley 2 7-11 11-6 7-11 11-4 8-11 Loss
Robert Czik Boxley 2 12-10 7-11 12-10 10-12 7-11 Loss
Stephen Neilson Boxley 2 6-11 11-9 11-7 8-11 8-11 Loss
Stephen Neilson Boxley 2 13-11 11-4 11-6 Win
Jude Clarke Chatham Invincible 14-12 11-9 11-8 Win
Lily Clarke Chatham Invincible 11-2 11-6 11-4 Win
Katie O'Dwyer Chatham Invincible 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Katie O'Dwyer Chatham Invincible 11-5 11-3 12-10 Win
Stewart Day Chatham Hector 11-3 14-12 11-4 Win
Liuyun Guo Chatham Hector 12-10 11-7 15-13 Win
Zhong Jiao Tan Chatham Hector 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 Win
Lennon Maclorg Chatham Gannet 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Min Jie Guo Chatham Gannet 7-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Malcolm Newborough Chatham Gannet 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-5 Win
James Townsend Chatham Furious 5-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Kevin Towner Chatham Furious 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Liuyun Guo Chatham Furious 11-9 14-12 9-11 11-7 Win
Kevin Towner Chatham Furious 11-8 11-5 8-11 12-10 Win
Sean Durkin Chatham Endurance 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Steven Collins Chatham Endurance 4-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-7 Win
Chris Morford Chatham Endurance 8-11 20-18 11-9 6-11 9-11 Loss
Stephen Hayes Rainham 5 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-9 Win
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 9-11 11-6 4-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Chamberlain Rainham 5 9-11 11-8 6-11 9-11 Loss
Brendon Moodley Rainham 5 11-2 11-5 11-3 Win
Luke Kyte Luton Invicta 4 5-11 3-11 14-16 Loss
Lawrence Wilkie Luton Invicta 4 11-7 11-4 6-11 11-4 Win
Sandra Parkes Luton Invicta 4 9-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-6 Win
Luke Kyte Luton Invicta 4 6-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Philip Midgley Luton Invicta 3 6-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Michael Barber Luton Invicta 3 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Keith Ball Luton Invicta 3 8-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Graham Watts Rainham 4 7-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Sam Woodcock Rainham 4 9-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Played: 64
Results > Upnor A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nick Trythall Rainham 2 9-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 5-11 Loss
John Coleman Rainham 2 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 8-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Michael Hambelton Rainham 2 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Played: 4
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2016-2017
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page