Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Phil Thomas Dartfordians A 12 12 100.00%
Joseph Hee Erith A 3 3 100.00%
Steve Nunn (S) Bexley Sports A 3 3 100.00%
Richard Beckham Plumstead A 48 46 95.83%
Justin Dodd Dartfordians A 39 35 89.74%
Alan Longhurst Dartfordians A 48 42 87.50%
Peter Ives Plumstead A 55 47 85.45%
Joe Kennedy Erith A 26 22 84.62%
Luke Carter Joydens Wood A 48 40 83.33%
Emma Tovey Dartfordians A 12 10 83.33%
George Watson Joydens Wood A 51 40 78.43%
Terry McKee Plumstead A 36 28 77.78%
Jack Merton Joydens Wood A 45 33 73.33%
Matthew Emery Dartfordians A 33 24 72.73%
Laurence Casserley Joydens Wood A 30 21 70.00%
Joe Stotesbury Dartfordians A 33 23 69.70%
Paul Livermore Erith A 47 32 68.09%
George Haining VCD A 55 37 67.27%
Yves Verschoore Cleeve Park A 54 36 66.67%
Robert May (S) VCD A 3 2 66.67%
Olan Gabriel (S) VCD B 3 2 66.67%
Olan Gabriel (S) VCD A 3 2 66.67%
John Dyson Youngs B 14 9 64.29%
Lando Luo Youngs A 50 31 62.00%
Peter Davis Plumstead A 21 13 61.90%
Richard Farthing VCD A 59 32 54.24%
Steve Cragg VCD B 56 28 50.00%
Tyron Stalberg VCD B 50 25 50.00%
Robert May (S) VCD B 6 3 50.00%
Lois Perryman Erith A 49 23 46.94%
Jordan Beadle VCD A 47 22 46.81%
Ricardo Iusuf Youngs B 42 19 45.24%
Micah Ajayi Erith A 31 14 45.16%
Roger Pingram (S) Youngs A 18 8 44.44%
Zayd Mauthoor Plumstead A 9 4 44.44%
Neil Stewart Youngs B 21 9 42.86%
Aleksandr Kolesnikov Cleeve Park A 60 24 40.00%
John Dyson (S) Youngs A 15 6 40.00%
Norman Grant VCD B 59 23 38.98%
David Edward Crawley Bexley Sports A 18 7 38.89%
Sylwester Czapinski Cleeve Park A 18 7 38.89%
Farhang Fazeli Youngs A 35 12 34.29%
Sue Pingram Youngs A 38 13 34.21%
Petru Minte Youngs B 38 13 34.21%
Ryan Farthing (S) Erith A 9 3 33.33%
Leong Pang (S) Youngs B 6 2 33.33%
Clive Sibley Bexley Sports A 51 14 27.45%
Neville Forsythe Youngs B 47 12 25.53%
Lorraine Perryman (S) Erith A 8 2 25.00%
David Whittle Cleeve Park A 21 5 23.81%
Charles Felix Cleeve Park A 21 5 23.81%
Andy Riley Joydens Wood B 45 9 20.00%
Roger Morley Joydens Wood B 48 9 18.75%
Richard Nash Joydens Wood B 33 6 18.18%
Paul Crocker Youngs A 12 2 16.67%
Simon Dilkes Plumstead A 6 1 16.67%
David Bonner (S) Bexley Sports A 6 1 16.67%
Colin Ashcroft (S) Joydens Wood B 6 1 16.67%
Dave Risby (S) VCD A 6 1 16.67%
Mark Selvey Joydens Wood B 44 5 11.36%
Peter Stevens Bexley Sports A 45 5 11.11%
Mick Chaffe Bexley Sports A 42 3 7.14%
Leong Pang (S) Youngs A 3 0 0.00%
Sam Vinten (S) Bexley Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Marc Cassettari (S) Bexley Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Bob Fulford (S) Bexley Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Andy Riley (S) Joydens Wood A 3 0 0.00%
Tim Odejobi (S) Youngs B 3 0 0.00%
Alex Rizeia (S) Youngs B 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Nix (S) Joydens Wood B 3 0 0.00%
Paul Silver (S) Bexley Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Tony Wander (S) Bexley Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Mark Selvey (S) Joydens Wood A 3 0 0.00%
Pat Travers (S) VCD B 3 0 0.00%
Baljinder Sembhi (S) Cleeve Park A 3 0 0.00%
Tim Odejobi (S) Youngs A 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 76 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Olan Gabriel (S) VCD C 3 3 100.00%
Ken Lee Cleeve Park B 33 32 96.97%
Olan Gabriel VCD F 39 35 89.74%
Robert May VCD E 54 48 88.89%
Julius Ogunduna Youngs C 9 8 88.89%
Micah Ajayi (S) Erith B 17 15 88.24%
Steve Nunn Bexley Sports B 45 38 84.44%
Michael Flatley Bexley Sports B 45 37 82.22%
John Dungate Sutton B 27 22 81.48%
Joseph Luck Sutton B 42 34 80.95%
Michael Tyler Youngs D 27 21 77.78%
David Bonner Bexley Sports B 54 41 75.93%
Chris Hill Sutton A 15 11 73.33%
Adrian Foster Sutton A 44 32 72.73%
Stan Matthews Sutton A 21 15 71.43%
Mike Higgitt VCD D 62 44 70.97%
Taz Tarrant VCD C 50 35 70.00%
Craig Ridley Sutton A 29 20 68.97%
Joan Brackley VCD D 65 44 67.69%
Phong Luong Youngs C 24 16 66.67%
Mohammad Arshad Jugon Cleeve Park B 18 12 66.67%
Bob Fulford (S) Bexley Sports B 6 4 66.67%
Alex Boiciuc (S) Youngs C 3 2 66.67%
Dave Risby VCD E 63 39 61.90%
Lorraine Perryman Erith B 44 27 61.36%
Ryan Farthing Erith B 59 35 59.32%
Vladimir Shadrunov Cleeve Park B 30 17 56.67%
Tony Randall VCD C 53 30 56.60%
David Martin VCD C 45 25 55.56%
David Brent Sutton A 20 11 55.00%
Tony Annand Cleeve Park B 33 18 54.55%
Munho King King Cleeve Park B 21 11 52.38%
Pat Travers VCD E 21 11 52.38%
John Marsh VCD F 54 28 51.85%
Harry Mayhew Erith B 27 14 51.85%
Alexey Luzhnov Cleeve Park B 33 17 51.52%
Sam Vinten Bexley Sports C 30 14 46.67%
Bryan Taylor Cleeve Park B 24 11 45.83%
Sam Vinten (S) Bexley Sports B 9 4 44.44%
Martin Owen Sutton B 21 9 42.86%
Colin Howard VCD C 38 16 42.11%
Keith Ward Sutton A 36 15 41.67%
Noel Lake Youngs D 12 5 41.67%
Nick Taylor VCD F 39 16 41.03%
Paul Silver Bexley Sports C 60 24 40.00%
Carol Homewood Sutton A 30 12 40.00%
George Ellis Erith B 33 13 39.39%
David Thompson Youngs D 39 15 38.46%
Lyndon Griffiths Sutton B 21 8 38.10%
Luke May VCD E 57 20 35.09%
Ray Buffham VCD D 65 22 33.85%
Kevin Bignell Youngs C 63 21 33.33%
Alex Rizeia (S) Youngs C 6 2 33.33%
Nick Taylor (S) VCD E 3 1 33.33%
Paul Spruce Cleeve Park B 3 1 33.33%
Nick Taylor (S) VCD D 3 1 33.33%
Alex Boiciuc (S) Youngs D 3 1 33.33%
Marc Cassettari Bexley Sports B 39 12 30.77%
Dave Crocker (S) Youngs C 30 9 30.00%
Jimmy Lam Youngs C 27 8 29.63%
Tim Odejobi Youngs C 27 8 29.63%
Jack Barrett (S) Bexley Sports C 9 2 22.22%
Nikolay Stoynov (S) Erith B 9 2 22.22%
Bob Fulford Bexley Sports C 51 10 19.61%
Peter Unger Sutton B 48 8 16.67%
Ryan Jones Sutton B 30 5 16.67%
Tony Wander Bexley Sports C 36 5 13.89%
Graham Dudley Youngs D 51 7 13.73%
Mick O Keife VCD F 39 3 7.69%
John Platt Youngs D 57 4 7.02%
Ronald Brackley VCD F 18 1 5.56%
Graham Alexander (S) Bexley Sports C 3 0 0.00%
Dave Crocker Youngs D 3 0 0.00%
Clive Denney (S) Bexley Sports C 3 0 0.00%
Martyn Wills (S) Youngs C 3 0 0.00%
Jane Windram (S) Erith B 3 0 0.00%
Scott Reeves Cleeve Park B 3 0 0.00%
Jerome Foucu (S) Erith B 3 0 0.00%
Derek Tarrant Bexley Sports C 6 0 0.00%
Alex Rizeia Youngs D 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 80 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Colin Ashcroft Joydens Wood C 28 26 92.86%
Innocent Anokute Cleeve Park C 28 25 89.29%
Romualdas Jucas Cleeve Park C 14 12 85.71%
Mark Hickey Cleeve Park C 30 25 83.33%
Jesus Andres Ceron Cleeve Park C 24 20 83.33%
Mark Lefaye Bexley Sports E 6 5 83.33%
John Richard Jones Sutton C 16 13 81.25%
Trevor Nix Joydens Wood C 26 21 80.77%
Norman Haynes Sutton C 20 16 80.00%
John Blackwell Joydens Wood C 20 15 75.00%
Ewan Johnston Joydens Wood D 12 9 75.00%
Cameron Smith Sutton C 12 9 75.00%
Mick Wilson Sutton C 30 22 73.33%
Andrew Butcher Joydens Wood D 20 14 70.00%
Nikolay Stoynov Erith C 20 14 70.00%
Steve Fuller Sutton C 18 12 66.67%
Harry Mayhew (S) Erith C 12 8 66.67%
Graham Wingham Bexley Sports D 20 12 60.00%
Jerome Foucu Erith C 10 6 60.00%
Dave Black Joydens Wood C 17 10 58.82%
Jack Barrett Bexley Sports D 18 10 55.56%
Mark Lefaye (S) Bexley Sports D 20 11 55.00%
Martyn Wills Youngs E 32 16 50.00%
Imtiaz Razzaq Youngs E 16 8 50.00%
Alex Boiciuc Youngs E 14 7 50.00%
Mark Priddy Sutton D 18 8 44.44%
Graham Alexander Bexley Sports D 18 8 44.44%
Jane Windram Erith C 25 11 44.00%
Alex Rizeia (S) Youngs E 20 8 40.00%
Clive Denney Bexley Sports D 18 7 38.89%
Michael Ashcroft Joydens Wood D 8 3 37.50%
Omar Bhuiyan Erith C 12 4 33.33%
Ewan Johnston (S) Joydens Wood C 3 1 33.33%
Gavin Sturrock Joydens Wood D 18 5 27.78%
Andy Plunkett Joydens Wood D 22 6 27.27%
Alan Ives Youngs E 14 3 21.43%
Robert Ashcroft Joydens Wood D 14 3 21.43%
Ron Mansfield Sutton D 30 4 13.33%
Ron Grant Erith C 15 2 13.33%
Robin Dale Bexley Sports E 18 2 11.11%
Ignacio Amegan Sutton D 22 2 9.09%
Stuart Fragoso Bexley Sports E 22 2 9.09%
Rees Clow Bexley Sports E 12 1 8.33%
Jackie O'Shea Bexley Sports E 18 1 5.56%
Trevor Newton Bexley Sports E 20 1 5.00%
Robert Bradbrook Joydens Wood D 2 0 0.00%
Robin Dale (S) Bexley Sports D 2 0 0.00%
Gerry Mogg Sutton D 22 0 0.00%
Displaying: 48 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions