Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Matthew Evans Saddleworth 15 13 86.67%
Brian Hallsworth Carlton Club A 15 11 73.33%
Jacob Reilly-Cooper Honeywell Lane Z 12 10 83.33%
Darryl Meredith Honeywell Lane X 9 9 100.00%
Kyan Chin Birley Moss 12 9 75.00%
Phil Myers Honeywell Lane Z 12 9 75.00%
Paul King Saddleworth 9 8 88.89%
Miles Benjamin Birley Moss 9 8 88.89%
David Buckley Honeywell Lane X 9 8 88.89%
Nathan Buckley Saddleworth 9 7 77.78%
Mick Pellowe Werneth 12 7 58.33%
Andrew Tarpey Honeywell Lane Z 6 6 100.00%
Alex Darlington Werneth 15 6 40.00%
Mark Ramsbottom Honeywell Lane X 6 5 83.33%
Mark Reading Carlton Club A 9 5 55.56%
Gary Newton Honeywell Lane Z 9 5 55.56%
Naz Ahmed Birley Moss 12 5 41.67%
Kal Ahmed Birley Moss 6 4 66.67%
Tim Vaughan Carlton Club A 12 4 33.33%
Barry Elliott Honeywell Lane X 3 3 100.00%
Gary Crossley Carlton Club A 9 3 33.33%
Karen Hill Werneth 12 3 25.00%
David Jefferson Hollinwood A 12 3 25.00%
Harry Lewis Hollinwood A 12 3 25.00%
David Holme Hollinwood A 12 3 25.00%
Simon Hardwick Honeywell Lane X 3 2 66.67%
Sophie Newton Honeywell Lane Z 3 2 66.67%
Duncan Hadfield Saddleworth 6 2 33.33%
Robert Bent Carlton Club B 9 2 22.22%
Paul Hutchinson Hollinwood A 9 2 22.22%
Muzz Rafiq Birley Moss 3 1 33.33%
Raymond Isherwood Honeywell Lane Z 3 1 33.33%
James Hewitt Carlton Club B 9 1 11.11%
Paul Wilkinson Werneth 15 1 6.67%
Nesta Chambers Birley Moss 3 0 0.00%
Peter Buckley Honeywell Lane C 3 0 0.00%
Michael Brierley Honeywell Lane Z 3 0 0.00%
Owen Sherborne Saddleworth 6 0 0.00%
Derek Watmough Carlton Club B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 39 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2018 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Brian Higgins Honeywell Lane C 21 17 80.95%
Peter Buckley Honeywell Lane C 18 15 83.33%
Ted Robakowski Polish Catholic Club 18 14 77.78%
Chris Hall Deaf Club 15 13 86.67%
Ian Cockcroft Deaf Club 15 13 86.67%
Ken Crimes Honeywell Lane D 18 12 66.67%
Adrian Borrell Hyde YMCA 15 11 73.33%
Dennis Bradshaw Hyde YMCA 12 10 83.33%
George Marrow Hollinwood B 12 9 75.00%
David Varney Deaf Club 15 9 60.00%
Graham Mathers Pollards 15 9 60.00%
John Rutland Honeywell Lane D 15 9 60.00%
Alex Torkington Honeywell Lane C 15 9 60.00%
Peter Woodland Honeywell Lane D 21 9 42.86%
Sasi Venkataramanan Hollinwood B 15 8 53.33%
John Foster Hollinwood B 9 7 77.78%
David Greenwood Hollinwood B 12 7 58.33%
Robert Ainsworth Pollards 15 7 46.67%
Peter Ganley Honeywell Lane C 18 7 38.89%
Paul Rourke Hollinwood B 6 6 100.00%
Martyn Capper Hyde YMCA 9 5 55.56%
Brian Hall Honeywell Lane D 9 5 55.56%
Ken Dunkerley Honeywell Lane C 9 5 55.56%
Liaqat Ali Polish Catholic Club 9 5 55.56%
Fred Pickles Pollards 6 4 66.67%
Peter Hill Polish Catholic Club 6 4 66.67%
Eddie Kalinowski Polish Catholic Club 6 4 66.67%
Harry Garside Hyde YMCA 9 4 44.44%
Sudip Chaterjee Pollards 9 4 44.44%
Edwin Stacey Denshaw 12 4 33.33%
Lee Godfrey Pollards 15 4 26.67%
Martyn Rolling Deaf Club 18 4 22.22%
Neil Coppard Hyde YMCA 6 3 50.00%
Peter Green Hyde YMCA 12 3 25.00%
Graham Nield Denshaw 21 3 14.29%
Mark Craven Hollinwood B 6 2 33.33%
Patrick Jagger Denshaw 6 2 33.33%
George Robakowski Polish Catholic Club 15 2 13.33%
Ralph Andoh Hollinwood B 3 1 33.33%
Christine Nield Denshaw 18 1 5.56%
David Winterbottom Pollards 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Allen Denshaw 6 0 0.00%
Martin Powell Pollards 9 0 0.00%
Andy Alden Polish Catholic Club 9 0 0.00%
Lisa Hayhurst Polish Catholic Club 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 45 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions