Individual Averages > Summer 2019 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Simon Hardwick Honeywell Lane X 30 25 83.33%
David Buckley Honeywell Lane X 24 21 87.50%
Darryl Meredith Honeywell Lane X 18 18 100.00%
Chris Whitehead Hollinwood A 21 16 76.19%
Mick Pellowe Werneth 24 15 62.50%
Stephen Hilton Honeywell Lane X 24 15 62.50%
Miles Benjamin Birley Moss 15 12 80.00%
Paul Hutchinson Hollinwood A 27 12 44.44%
David Varney Deaf Club 27 12 44.44%
Glen Chadwick Stanley Square 27 10 37.04%
Gary Newton Honeywell Lane X 9 9 100.00%
Chris Hall Deaf Club 18 9 50.00%
David Holme Hollinwood A 21 8 38.10%
Gabriel Wilding Deaf Club 9 7 77.78%
Kyan Chin Birley Moss 9 7 77.78%
Karen Hill Werneth 21 7 33.33%
Kal Ahmed Birley Moss 6 6 100.00%
Alex Darlington Werneth 15 6 40.00%
Lionel Royle Stanley Square 18 6 33.33%
Geoff Ogden Stanley Square 18 6 33.33%
Paul Wilkinson Werneth 21 6 28.57%
Robert Hall Deaf Club 6 5 83.33%
Nathan Buckley Saddleworth 9 5 55.56%
Paul Carter Deaf Club 6 4 66.67%
Ian Cockcroft Deaf Club 21 4 19.05%
Duncan Hadfield Saddleworth 6 3 50.00%
David Jefferson Hollinwood A 18 3 16.67%
Phil Myers Honeywell Lane X 3 2 66.67%
Paul Singh - Bhaker Birley Moss 3 2 66.67%
Paul King Saddleworth 6 2 33.33%
Matthew Evans Saddleworth 6 2 33.33%
Naz Ahmed Birley Moss 6 2 33.33%
Winston Duff Birley Moss 3 1 33.33%
George Jones Hollinwood A 3 1 33.33%
Owen Sherborne Saddleworth 10 1 10.00%
Jacob Sharp Saddleworth 2 0 0.00%
Glenn Dowse Stanley Square 3 0 0.00%
Matthew Kelly Saddleworth 3 0 0.00%
Nesta Chambers Birley Moss 3 0 0.00%
Gordon Jennings Deaf Club 3 0 0.00%
Steve Mather Stanley Square 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2019 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ted Robakowski Polish Catholic Club 36 28 77.78%
Peter Buckley Honeywell Lane C 30 26 86.67%
Jack Dunning Ansa Elevators 27 24 88.89%
George Marrow Hollinwood B 36 24 66.67%
Sasi Venkataramanan Hollinwood B 33 22 66.67%
Graham Mathers Pollards A 42 21 50.00%
Ken Crimes Honeywell Lane B 27 20 74.07%
Peter Ganley Honeywell Lane C 33 20 60.61%
Alex Torkington Honeywell Lane C 33 19 57.58%
Jacob Reilly-Cooper Pollards A 18 17 94.44%
Neil England Pollards A 27 17 62.96%
John Rutland Honeywell Lane B 33 17 51.52%
Brian Hall Honeywell Lane B 39 17 43.59%
Brian Higgins Honeywell Lane C 21 15 71.43%
Martyn Capper Hyde YMCA 15 14 93.33%
Eddie Kalinowski Polish Catholic Club 18 14 77.78%
Neil Coppard Hyde YMCA 21 14 66.67%
Harry Garside Hyde YMCA 24 13 54.17%
Ken Dunkerley Honeywell Lane C 21 12 57.14%
David Winterbottom Pollards B 33 12 36.36%
Liaqat Ali Polish Catholic Club 12 11 91.67%
Robert Ainsworth Pollards B 24 11 45.83%
Lee Godfrey Pollards B 36 11 30.56%
Peter Hill Polish Catholic Club 15 10 66.67%
John Foster Hollinwood B 18 9 50.00%
Fred Pickles Pollards A 24 9 37.50%
Sudip Chatterjee Pollards B 30 9 30.00%
Dennis Bradshaw Hyde YMCA 12 8 66.67%
Mark Craven Hollinwood B 12 7 58.33%
Adrian Borrell Hyde YMCA 18 7 38.89%
Terry Osman Hollinwood B 9 6 66.67%
Mark Dunning Ansa Elevators 12 5 41.67%
David Greenwood Hollinwood B 12 5 41.67%
Peter Woodland Honeywell Lane B 15 5 33.33%
Peter Green Hyde YMCA 27 4 14.81%
Paul Rourke Hollinwood B 6 3 50.00%
Phil Wild Ansa Elevators 15 3 20.00%
Grant Smith Ansa Elevators 36 3 8.33%
George Robakowski Polish Catholic Club 33 2 6.06%
Naz Akhtar Ansa Elevators 9 1 11.11%
Colin Rennie Ansa Elevators 3 0 0.00%
John Czernenko Pollards B 6 0 0.00%
Andy Alden Polish Catholic Club 12 0 0.00%
Angie Bennett Ansa Elevators 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions