Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2020
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Pirates v NA Eagles
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 1 v NA Buzzards
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 2 v NA Kestrels
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 4 v Hasbeens
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Dolphins v Torbay Academy 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 6 v NA Ospreys
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Torquay Academy
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Hawks v Marldon
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Vultures v Torbay Academy 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Teign School
Fri
21
2020-02-21 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Merlins v Dawlish Dynamos
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Teign School
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:00
Starts
19:00
Taverners v Torbay Academy 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Bishopsteignton Village Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Gulls v NA Condors
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Pirates v NA Buzzards
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Trawlers v NA Kestrels
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Batmen v Halwell
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Hawks v Torbay Academy 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
March 2020
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Halwell v NA Eagles
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: West Boreston
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:00
Starts
19:00
Taverners v NA Hawks
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Bishopsteignton Village Hall
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Eagles v NA Batmen
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Halwell v Brixham Gulls
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: West Boreston
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Marldon v Torbay Academy 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Marldon Village Hall
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dawlish Dynamos v Torbay Academy 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Dawlish Leisure Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 3 v Denbury Tykes
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hasbeens v Torre Titans
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Bishopsteignton Village Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Seals v NA Kites
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 5 v NA Harriers
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Grove v NA Vultures
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: The Grove Table Tennis Club
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Swifts v NA Merlins
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Falcons v Brixham Trawlers
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Kestrels v Marldon Tykes
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
Torre Panthers v Torbay Academy 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torre Community Centre
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Owls v Brixham Dolphins
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Teign School
Fri
6
2020-03-06 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Ospreys v Dawlish Diamonds
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Teign School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:00
Starts
19:00
Denbury Tykes v NA Falcons
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Denbury Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Buzzards v Brixham Sharks
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Marldon v Taverners
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Marldon Village Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Kites v Torbay Academy 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Teign School
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dawlish Dynamos v Brixham Swifts
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Dawlish Leisure Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Pirates v NA Batmen
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Gulls v NA Eagles
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Trawlers v Torbay Academy 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 2 v Marldon Tykes
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 4 v Torre Titans
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Dolphins v Hasbeens
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 6 v Dawlish Diamonds
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Torquay Academy
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Condors v Halwell
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Hawks v Torbay Academy 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Harriers v NA Owls
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Teign School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
Torre Panthers v Brixham Seals
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torre Community Centre
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Vultures v NA Ospreys
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Teign School
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Merlins v Torbay Academy 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Teign School
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:00
Starts
19:00
Taverners v Torbay Academy 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Bishopsteignton Village Hall
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Batmen v Brixham Gulls
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Eagles v NA Condors
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Marldon Tykes v Brixham Trawlers
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Marldon Village Hall
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:00
Starts
19:00
Dawlish Diamonds v NA Vultures
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Dawlish Leisure Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Sharks v Brixham Pirates
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 3 v Marldon
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 5 v Torre Panthers
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Hasbeens v NA Harriers
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Bishopsteignton Village Hall
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Seals v Torbay Academy 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 7 v Dawlish Dynamos
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Torquay Academy
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
The Grove v NA Merlins
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: The Grove Table Tennis Club
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:00
Starts
19:00
Brixham Swifts v Torbay Academy 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division Four
Location: Brixham Community Sports Centre
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Condors v Torbay Academy 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division One
Location: Teign School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Falcons v NA Hawks
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Kestrels v Denbury Tykes
Winter 2019-20 - Division Two
Location: Teign School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
NA Owls v NA Kites
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Teign School
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:00
Starts
19:00
Torre Titans v Brixham Dolphins
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torre Community Centre
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Torbay Academy 5 v Torre Titans
Winter 2019-20 - Division Three
Location: Torquay Academy
Sun
29
2020-03-29 09:00
09:00
TILL
18:00
Annual Closed Tournament 2020
South Devon & Torbay Annual Closed Tournament
Location: Torbay Leisure Centre, Goodrington, Paignton
Contact: Tony Halse
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:00
19:00
TILL
22:00
Presentation and Finals Night
Presentation of trophies for 2019-20 season & Closed Tournament Finals held back from Sunday
Location: Stover School, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 6QG
Contact: Tony Halse
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events