Player Performance
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Johnston | Argyle F Argyle F | 11-6 11-5 11-6 | Win | |||
Gary Hible | Argyle F Argyle F | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | Win | |||
Lol Phillips | Argyle J Argyle J | 5-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 | Loss | |||
Robert Yeung | Argyle J Argyle J | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | Win | |||
Tom Johnston | Argyle F Argyle F | 8-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-9 | Win | |||
Phil Marshall | Argyle F Argyle F | 11-6 11-2 11-8 | Win | |||
Ian Massey | Crosby TTC G Crosby G | 11-7 11-7 13-11 | Win | |||
Chitra Balakrishna | Crosby TTC G Crosby G | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | Win | |||
Lewis Hible | Argyle G Argyle G | 8-11 2-11 10-12 | Loss | |||
Lee Nelson | Argyle G Argyle G | 11-3 11-7 11-4 | Win | |||
Bill Dawson | North Meols A North Meols A | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | Win | |||
Colin Avery | North Meols A North Meols A | 11-1 11-3 11-3 | Win | |||
Jordan Shandley | Southport D Southport D | 11-8 11-4 11-4 | Win | |||
Dai Davies | Southport D Southport D | 16-14 6-11 11-2 11-5 | Win | |||
Liam Ward | Argyle H Argyle H | 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-13 | Loss | |||
Jeffrey Hesketh | Argyle H Argyle H | 11-4 11-5 11-3 | Win | |||
Played: 16 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Brooks | Waterloo A Waterloo A | 11-9 5-11 11-5 11-7 | Win | |||
Dave Turner | Waterloo A Waterloo A | 11-2 11-8 11-4 | Win | |||
Thomas Ray | Southport B Southport B | 4-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | Loss | |||
Jim Irving | Southport B Southport B | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | Win | |||
Nathan Jago | Waterloo B Waterloo B | 11-9 9-11 8-11 10-12 | Loss | |||
Aidan Mooney | Waterloo B Waterloo B | 13-11 11-6 11-6 | Win | |||
Played: 6 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felix Anderson | Crosby TTC C Crosby C | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | Loss | |||
Dylan Walsh | Crosby TTC C Crosby C | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | Win | |||
Francois Rafferty | Crosby TTC B Crosby B | 5-11 2-11 5-11 | Loss | |||
Pete Ashley | Crosby TTC B Crosby B | 8-11 10-12 7-11 | Loss | |||
Played: 4 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Francois Rafferty | Crosby TTC B Crosby B | 3-11 1-11 4-11 | Loss | |||
Mark Davies | Crosby TTC B Crosby B | 12-10 3-11 2-11 2-11 | Loss | |||
Nedim Hassan | Formby Holy Trinity A Holy Trinity A | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | Loss | |||
Ted Cramsie | Formby Holy Trinity A Holy Trinity A | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | Loss | |||
Max Davies | Crosby TTC C Crosby C | 4-11 1-11 7-11 | Loss | |||
Felix Anderson | Crosby TTC C Crosby C | 1-11 3-11 3-11 | Loss | |||
Played: 6 |
Opponent | Team | Date | Score | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colin Mitchell | Formby Holy Trinity B Formby HT B | 11-9 9-11 4-11 9-11 | Loss | |||
Keith Dudley | Formby Holy Trinity B Formby HT B | 8-11 5-11 2-11 | Loss | |||
Played: 2 |
Start Date | Season |
---|---|
Winter 2015-16 | |
Winter 2017-18 | |
Winter 2016-17 | |
Winter 2014-15 | |
Winter 2012-13 | |
Winter 2013-14 |