Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Bullets v West CA A
19:00
Backspin B v Bandits
19:00
West CA B v Redby CA
19:00
Crusaders v Bombers
19:00
Backspin D v Cowboys
19:00
Henderson Leis v Eagles B
19:00
Fire v Tornadoes
19:00
St Gabs A v True Roof
19:00
Unionist B v Silksworth IM
19:00
Aces v St Gabs B
19:00
St Chads v Unionist A
19:00
St Gabs C v West CA C
19:00
Scorpions v Energy
19:00
Eagles A v Backspin C
19:00
Amigos v Air
19:00
Thompsons v Backspin A
19:00
St Gabs E v Devils
19:00
Nomads v St Gabs D
19:00
Air v Aces
19:00
St Gabs B v Thompsons
19:00
Backspin A v St Chads
19:00
Silksworth IM v Nomads
19:00
West CA C v Crusaders
19:00
Devils v Scorpions
19:00
Energy v Eagles A
19:00
Backspin C v Backspin D
19:00
Unionist A v St Gabs A
19:00
West CA A v Amigos
19:00
St Gabs D v West CA B
19:00
Bombers v Unionist B
19:00
Redby CA v Backspin B
19:00
Scorpions v Backspin C
19:00
Eagles B v Fire
19:00
Tornadoes v St Gabs E
19:00
True Roof v Bullets
19:00
Bandits v St Gabs C
19:00
Cowboys v Henderson Leis
19:00
Bullets v Unionist A
19:00
Backspin B v St Gabs D
19:00
West CA B v Silksworth IM
19:00
Crusaders v Bandits
19:00
Backspin D v Energy
19:00
Henderson Leis v Backspin C
19:00
Fire v Cowboys
19:00
St Gabs A v Backspin A
19:00
Unionist B v Nomads
19:00
West CA A v True Roof
19:00
St Chads v St Gabs B
19:00
Bombers v West CA C
19:00
St Gabs C v Redby CA
19:00
Tornadoes v Eagles B
19:00
Eagles A v Devils
19:00
Amigos v Aces
19:00
Thompsons v Air
19:00
St Gabs E v Scorpions
19:00
Air v St Chads
19:00
St Gabs B v St Gabs A
19:00
Backspin A v Bullets
19:00
Silksworth IM v Backspin B
19:00
West CA C v Unionist B
19:00
Backspin C v Fire
19:00
Devils v Backspin D
19:00
Energy v Henderson Leis
19:00
Unionist A v West CA A
19:00
Aces v Thompsons
19:00
St Gabs D v St Gabs C
19:00
Redby CA v Crusaders
19:00
Eagles B v St Gabs E
19:00
Scorpions v Eagles A
19:00
True Roof v Amigos
19:00
Bandits v Bombers
19:00
Cowboys v Tornadoes
19:00
Nomads v West CA B
19:00
Bullets v St Gabs B
19:00
Backspin B v Nomads
19:00
Crusaders v St Gabs D
19:00
West CA C v Bandits
19:00
Backspin D v Scorpions
19:00
Henderson Leis v Devils
19:00
Fire v Energy
19:00
St Gabs A v Air
19:00
Unionist B v West CA B
19:00
West CA A v Backspin A
19:00
St Chads v Aces
19:00
Bombers v Redby CA
19:00
St Gabs C v Silksworth IM
19:00
Tornadoes v Backspin C
19:00
Eagles B v Cowboys
19:00
True Roof v Unionist A
19:00
Amigos v Thompsons
19:00
St Gabs E v Eagles A
19:00
Air v Bullets
19:00
St Gabs B v West CA A
19:00
Backspin A v True Roof
19:00
West CA B v Backspin B
19:00
Silksworth IM v Crusaders
19:00
Backspin C v Eagles B
19:00
Devils v Fire
19:00
Energy v Tornadoes
19:00
Unionist B v Bandits
19:00
Aces v St Gabs A
19:00
Redby CA v West CA C
19:00
St Gabs D v Bombers
19:00
Eagles A v Backspin D
19:00
Scorpions v Henderson Leis
19:00
Amigos v Unionist A
19:00
Thompsons v St Chads
19:00
St Gabs E v Cowboys
19:00
Nomads v St Gabs C
19:00
Bullets v Aces
19:00
Backspin B v Unionist B
19:00
Crusaders v Nomads
19:00
West CA C v St Gabs D
19:00
Backspin D v St Gabs E
19:00
Henderson Leis v Eagles A
19:00
Fire v Scorpions
19:00
St Gabs A v Thompsons
19:00
Unionist A v Backspin A
19:00
West CA A v Air
19:00
St Chads v Amigos
19:00
Bombers v Silksworth IM
19:00
St Gabs C v West CA B
19:00
Tornadoes v Devils
19:00
Eagles B v Energy
19:00
True Roof v St Gabs B
19:00
Bandits v Redby CA
19:00
Cowboys v Backspin C
19:00