Viv Ford
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
22/09/2014
11-2
11-4
11-4
9-11
n/a
Win
Derek Buller
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
22/09/2014
11-6
11-6
11-0
n/a
Win
David Aldridge
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
22/09/2014
11-9
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Troy Maddison
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
29/09/2014
11-1
11-0
11-4
n/a
Win
Chris Leishman
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
29/09/2014
11-2
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Paul Henderson
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
29/09/2014
11-0
11-4
11-3
n/a
Win
Tom Firth
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
06/10/2014
11-1
11-6
11-0
n/a
Win
Lyndsey Beacham
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
06/10/2014
11-3
11-5
11-8
n/a
Win
Adam Butler
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
06/10/2014
11-7
11-6
13-11
n/a
Win
Terry Charlton
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
14/10/2014
11-7
12-10
11-6
n/a
Win
Paul Salkeld
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
14/10/2014
11-3
11-8
11-8
n/a
Win
Max Duffin
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
14/10/2014
11-8
11-3
16-14
n/a
Win
John Foster
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
20/10/2014
11-4
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Chris Wold
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
20/10/2014
11-7
11-5
11-2
n/a
Win
Miroslaw Godlewski
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
20/10/2014
11-3
14-12
11-5
n/a
Win
Matthew Greenwood
Sacriston Desperadoes
Desperadoes
31/10/2014
11-3
11-7
11-4
n/a
Win
John Reid
Sacriston Desperadoes
Desperadoes
31/10/2014
11-4
11-3
11-2
n/a
Win
Jack Preston
Sacriston Desperadoes
Desperadoes
31/10/2014
11-9
15-17
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Tony Taylor
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
03/11/2014
11-8
7-11
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
John Spencer
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
03/11/2014
11-4
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Simon Knopf
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
03/11/2014
13-15
6-11
11-2
11-7
7-11
n/a
Loss
Bruce Davison
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
10/11/2014
11-6
11-8
11-2
n/a
Win
Peter Smallcombe
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
10/11/2014
11-2
9-11
11-7
8-11
4-11
n/a
Loss
William Walton
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
10/11/2014
11-3
11-9
11-9
n/a
Win
Haydn Williamson
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/11/2014
11-4
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Oliver Turnbull
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/11/2014
11-5
11-7
11-3
n/a
Win
Jack Pugh
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/11/2014
11-4
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Michael Hampshire
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
27/11/2014
11-4
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Derek Buller
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
27/11/2014
11-2
11-2
11-5
n/a
Win
Viv Ford
St Gabriels E
St Gabs E
27/11/2014
11-3
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
John Parkin
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
12/01/2015
11-4
11-3
11-7
n/a
Win
Troy Maddison
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
12/01/2015
11-6
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Paul Henderson
Brandon and Byshottles B
Brandon B
12/01/2015
11-6
11-1
11-2
n/a
Win
Lyndsey Beacham
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
19/01/2015
11-2
11-4
11-3
n/a
Win
Tom Firth
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
19/01/2015
11-4
11-7
11-2
n/a
Win
Francis Guthrie
Lanchester CC B
Lanchester CC B
19/01/2015
11-3
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win
Peter Whitfield
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
26/01/2015
11-5
11-4
14-12
n/a
Win
Terry Charlton
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
26/01/2015
11-9
4-11
11-9
11-7
n/a
Win
Max Duffin
Sacriston Chargers
Charger
26/01/2015
7-11
13-11
7-11
11-3
11-6
n/a
Win
Graham Brown
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
09/02/2015
11-3
11-4
11-8
n/a
Win
John Foster
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
09/02/2015
11-2
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Sean Gleghorn
Silksworth IM B
Silksworth IM B
09/02/2015
11-4
11-4
11-9
n/a
Win
Nick Ng
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
23/02/2015
12-10
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Tony Taylor
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
23/02/2015
11-9
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Simon Knopf
Brandon and Byshottles A
Brandon A
23/02/2015
11-9
11-9
7-11
12-10
n/a
Win
James Collar
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
12/03/2015
11-3
11-4
11-13
11-8
n/a
Win
Bruce Davison
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
12/03/2015
11-6
11-6
11-4
n/a
Win
Jordan Dove
East Boldon Methodists B
East Boldon B
12/03/2015
11-1
11-2
11-4
n/a
Win
Barry Dingwall
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/03/2015
11-1
11-3
11-2
n/a
Win
Aidan McKie
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/03/2015
11-1
11-3
11-2
n/a
Win
Oliver King
Sacriston Eagles
Eagles
18/03/2015
11-1
11-2
11-6
n/a
Win