Player Statistics > Dennis Brickley
Player Performance
Results > Warminster G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Steven Rodda Beanacre D 11-7 6-11 12-10 11-13 7-11 Loss
Garry Young Beanacre D 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 Win
Laurie Abbott Beanacre D 11-3 11-7 11-4 Win
Graham Bull Avon C 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Richard Stephens Avon C 10-12 11-8 8-11 11-4 9-11 Loss
Keith Walter Avon C 5-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Mark Lambe Beanacre B 8-11 11-8 8-11 4-11 Loss
Robert Griffiths Beanacre B 11-7 4-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Kenneth Elborn Beanacre B 4-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Carl Stacey Beanacre E 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Steve Walker Beanacre E 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Lucy Bowskill Beanacre E 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-3 Win
Alan Walton Westbury 7-11 11-7 11-13 11-9 11-9 Win
Wendy Vinson Westbury 11-3 11-4 11-5 Win
Mateusz Tusk Westbury 4-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Nigel Freeman Avon B 11-7 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Wright Avon B 4-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Shearman Avon B 11-6 14-12 12-14 6-11 10-12 Loss
Harvey Fear Warminster H 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Tom Fletcher Warminster H 3-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
Adam Reeves Warminster H 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
Garry Young Beanacre D 11-6 14-12 11-4 Win
Laurie Abbott Beanacre D 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Steven Rodda Beanacre D 11-8 11-9 4-11 7-11 13-11 Win
Steve Hargreaves Trowbridge II 11-9 11-8 11-6 Win
Richard Culverhouse Trowbridge II 8-11 11-6 10-12 12-10 12-10 Win
Duncan Moxey Trowbridge II 11-6 11-6 13-11 Win
Robert Griffiths Beanacre B 8-11 2-11 8-11 Loss
Laurie Abbott Beanacre B 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Mark Lambe Beanacre B 2-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Steve Walker Beanacre E 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Carl Stacey Beanacre E 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Lucy Bowskill Beanacre E 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
Mateusz Tusk Westbury 7-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Alan Pleydell Westbury 11-1 11-4 11-8 Win
Alan Walton Westbury 11-7 5-11 13-11 11-8 Win
James Wheeler Avon B 12-10 8-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Shearman Avon B 3-11 4-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
Keith Wright Avon B 6-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Sean Hughes Beanacre C 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Philip Back Beanacre C 6-11 6-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Chris Rees Beanacre C 11-1 11-3 11-4 Win
Played: 42
Results > Warminster E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Ben Ruddock Bradford B 9-11 11-9 15-13 8-11 6-11 Loss
Michael Noel Bradford B 7-11 13-15 4-11 Loss
Brian Neathey Bradford B 13-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Played: 3
Results > Warminster F
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Shaun Eagles Beanacre A 3-11 15-17 8-11 Loss
Keith Holland Beanacre A 7-11 3-11 10-12 Loss
Christopher Bultitude Beanacre A 15-13 11-7 11-6 Win
Thom Pears Poulshot C 9-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Steve Deeble Poulshot C 8-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Matthew Adams Poulshot C 8-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Charles Sewell Pegasus 11-5 14-12 8-11 11-7 Win
Juray Valovec Pegasus 2-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Nicholas Paniccia Pegasus 11-8 2-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 Loss
Played: 9
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
WW Summer League 2019
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page