Player Statistics > Keith Wright
Player Performance
Results > Avon B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Culverhouse Trowbridge II 11-5 11-6 11-4 Win
Steve Hargreaves Trowbridge II 11-3 11-6 11-7 Win
Tony Hayes Trowbridge II 11-4 11-5 11-7 Win
Henry Nurkowski Hilperton G 11-7 11-8 12-10 Win
Jan Verduyn Hilperton G 11-7 11-2 11-4 Win
James Caldwell Hilperton G 11-8 11-6 11-9 Win
Roger Hillier Avon C 11-4 11-4 7-11 11-6 Win
Richard Stephens Avon C 11-4 11-6 11-9 Win
Graham Bull Avon C 11-3 11-7 7-11 11-4 Win
Robert Griffiths Beanacre B 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Mark Lambe Beanacre B 11-7 11-6 11-9 Win
Kenneth Elborn Beanacre B 11-3 8-11 11-4 11-9 Win
Lucy Bowskill Beanacre E 11-4 11-5 11-1 Win
Carl Stacey Beanacre E 11-3 11-3 11-1 Win
Steve Walker Beanacre E 11-7 11-6 11-5 Win
Mateusz Tusk Westbury 3-11 11-3 17-15 11-3 Win
Alan Walton Westbury 13-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Alan Pleydell Westbury 11-4 11-3 11-8 Win
Tom Fletcher Warminster H 11-7 11-9 11-5 Win
Aaron Till Warminster H 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 Win
Harvey Fear Warminster H 11-5 11-3 9-11 11-7 Win
Hazel Brown Warminster G 11-3 11-2 11-6 Win
Dennis Brickley Warminster G 11-4 11-9 11-3 Win
Michael Fricker Warminster G 11-3 11-7 11-7 Win
Garry Young Beanacre D 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Laurie Abbott Beanacre D 11-4 11-6 11-6 Win
Steven Rodda Beanacre D 11-9 11-4 11-8 Win
Duncan Moxey Trowbridge II 11-4 7-11 11-3 11-2 Win
Paul Harris Trowbridge II 11-6 11-6 12-10 Win
Tony Hayes Trowbridge II 11-3 13-11 11-5 Win
David Wyatt Hilperton G 11-0 5-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Jan Verduyn Hilperton G 11-7 11-5 11-7 Win
James Caldwell Hilperton G 11-5 12-10 11-5 Win
Keith Walter Avon C 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-4 Win
Richard Stephens Avon C 11-7 9-11 11-2 11-3 Win
Graham Bull Avon C 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-4 Win
Robert Griffiths Beanacre B 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-4 Win
Kenneth Elborn Beanacre B 6-11 11-4 11-9 16-14 Win
Mark Lambe Beanacre B 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Carl Stacey Beanacre E 11-5 11-2 11-9 Win
Jon Turner Beanacre E 11-4 11-13 7-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Lucy Bowskill Beanacre E 11-6 11-8 11-6 Win
Mateusz Tusk Westbury 17-15 12-10 11-3 Win
Alan Walton Westbury 12-10 11-6 11-7 Win
Sean Hughes Beanacre C 11-6 11-1 11-7 Win
Chris Rees Beanacre C 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Philip Back Beanacre C 11-8 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Tom Fletcher Warminster H 13-11 7-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Harvey Fear Warminster H 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-4 Win
Brian Wilde Warminster H 3-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Michael Fricker Warminster G 9-11 10-12 11-5 8-11 Loss
Aaron Till Warminster G 12-10 5-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 Loss
Dennis Brickley Warminster G 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Laurie Abbott Beanacre D 11-8 11-3 11-5 Win
Steven Rodda Beanacre D 10-12 11-8 11-1 11-9 Win
Garry Young Beanacre D 11-6 11-2 11-7 Win
Played: 56
Results > Avon A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Wainwright Pegasus 3-11 8-11 13-11 8-11 Loss
Nicholas Paniccia Pegasus 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Juray Valovec Pegasus 4-11 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Nigel Dagger Trowbridge 1 7-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Jamie Phillips Trowbridge 1 6-11 3-11 13-15 Loss
David Bartlett Trowbridge 1 4-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Steven Andrews Moonrakers 5-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 Loss
Stephen Doidge Moonrakers 6-11 11-13 11-6 5-11 Loss
Dave Beare Moonrakers 8-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
David Bartlett Trowbridge 1 4-11 11-7 3-11 11-8 6-11 Loss
Jamie Phillips Trowbridge 1 6-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Nigel Dagger Trowbridge 1 6-11 11-13 9-11 Loss
Adam Dewey Warminster F 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 Loss
Nicholas Jones Warminster F 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Brian Allsop Warminster F 8-11 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Played: 15
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page