Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2019
Tue
15
2019-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 1 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Tue
15
2019-10-15 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
15
2019-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 1 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
22
2019-10-22 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 1 v Ellenborough 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Heathcote 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
25
2019-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Fri
25
2019-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Fri
25
2019-10-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 1 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 1 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
November 2019
Fri
1
2019-11-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 1 v Heathcote 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
11
2019-11-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
12
2019-11-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Ellenborough 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
13
2019-11-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 1 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
14
2019-11-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
15
2019-11-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 1 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Tue
19
2019-11-19 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 1 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 1 v Mayfield 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
22
2019-11-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 3 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
26
2019-11-26 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Ellenborough 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 1 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Fri
29
2019-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Fri
29
2019-11-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
December 2019
Fri
6
2019-12-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
January 2020
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 1 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
14
2020-01-14 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Fri
17
2020-01-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 1 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 1 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 1 v Mayfield 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Fri
24
2020-01-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 3 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Tue
28
2020-01-28 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
February 2020
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 1 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
10
2020-02-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
11
2020-02-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Wed
12
2020-02-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 1 v Heathcote 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
13
2020-02-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Fri
14
2020-02-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 3 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 1 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
18
2020-02-18 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Mayfield 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 3 v Heathcote 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
25
2020-02-25 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 1 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 1 v Ellenborough 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Fri
28
2020-02-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Bounds Green 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
March 2020
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 1 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v Winchmore Hill 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 1 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Mayfield 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 2 v Bounds Green 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 7 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
13
2020-03-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 1 v Heathcote 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 3 v Ellenborough 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 4 v Winchmore Hill 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 3 v Tottenham 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 3 v Mayfield 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Mon
16
2020-03-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
SPS 2 v Bush Hill Park 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Southgate Progressive Synagogue
Tue
17
2020-03-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 4 v Ellenborough 8
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 2 v Mayfield 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 4 v Ellenborough 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Wed
18
2020-03-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Suburb 1 v Mayfield 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Hampstead Garden Suburb TTC
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 2 v Winchmore Hill 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 6 v SPS 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Southgate Compton 1 v Ellenborough 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Southgate Compton Cricket Club
Thu
19
2020-03-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 4 v Ellenborough 7
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 2 v Tottenham 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Fri
20
2020-03-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Potters Bar Free Ch 1 v Mayfield 5
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: The Evangelical Church
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 2 v Tottenham 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bounds Green 3 v Southgate Compton 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Bounds Green Bowls & Tennis Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 5 v Mayfield 6
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Bush Hill Park 1 v Tottenham 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Bush Hill Park Bowls Tennis and Social Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 8 v SPS 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 20:00
Starts
20:00
Heathcote 1 v Ellenborough 1
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: St Edmunds Church Hall
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 2 v Heathcote 2
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 1 v Ellenborough 3
Winter 2019-20 - Premier Division
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 1 v Bounds Green 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Winchmore Hill 5 v Winchmore Hill 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Winchmore Hill Sports Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 3 v Mayfield 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 6 v Winchmore Hill 3
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 1 v Ellenborough 4
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Tottenham 3 v Potters Bar Free Ch 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Mayfield 7 v SPS 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Mayfield Athletic Sports & Social Club
Fri
27
2020-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ellenborough 5 v Suburb 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Ellenborough Table Tennis Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events