Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
August 2018
Thu
30
2018-08-30 19:30
19:30
TILL
21:30
Committee Meeting
Location: TBC
October 2018
Mon
22
-
Handicap Week - Round 1
Contact: Colin Bingham
Tue
23
-
Handicap Week - Round 1
Contact: Colin Bingham
Wed
24
-
Handicap Week - Round 1
Contact: Colin Bingham
Thu
25
-
Handicap Week - Round 1
Contact: Colin Bingham
November 2018
Wed
14
-
Little Chart A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Postling A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
14
-
Ruckinge F v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock B v Sportsmen A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Ruckinge D v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock D v Ruckinge E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Challock E v Ruckinge F
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Challock Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Ruckinge A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Iron Room B v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
20
-
Ashford TT B v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
20
-
Ashford TT D v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
21
-
Little Chart A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
21
-
Hamstreet A v Challock C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
21
-
Hamstreet B v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Mon
26
-
Challock A v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Challock C v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Ruckinge B v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Sportsmen A v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Tue
27
-
Iron Room A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
27
-
Ashford TT C v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
27
-
Ashford TT E v Challock E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
28
-
Postling A v Iron Room B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Ashford TT B v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
28
-
Little Chart Posties v Ruckinge C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
28
-
Ruckinge F v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Ruckinge G v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Sportsmen A v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: St Michaels
Mon
3
-
Ruckinge D v Little Chart Posties
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT A v Challock A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Tue
4
-
Iron Room B v Ruckinge A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
4
-
Ruckinge E v Ashford TT C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Ashford TT D v Ruckinge G
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
5
-
Little Chart A v Iron Room A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Wed
5
-
Hamstreet A v Postling B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
5
-
Hamstreet B v Sportsmen C
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
5
-
Ruckinge F v Ashford TT E
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock A v Little Chart A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Challock C v Challock B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Challock Village Hall
Mon
10
-
Ruckinge B v Hamstreet A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Iron Room A v Postling A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Iron Room
Tue
11
-
Ruckinge A v Ashford TT A
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 1
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Tue
11
-
Sportsmen C v Ashford TT D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: St Michaels
Tue
11
-
Ashford TT E v Hamstreet B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 4
Location: Ashford Table Tennis CLub
Wed
12
-
Hamstreet A v Ruckinge B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Victory Hall
Wed
12
-
Postling B v Ashford TT B
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 2
Location: Postling Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Ruckinge C v Ruckinge D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Ruckinge Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Little Chart Posties v Challock D
Singles 2018-19 Part A - Division 3
Location: Little Chart Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events