Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part B > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
George Epure Iron Room B 3 3 100.00%
Paul Amos Challock A 19 18 94.74%
Arthur Bracken Ruckinge A 22 19 86.36%
Mani Khapung Ashford TT A 29 25 86.21%
Shem Lejarde Iron Room B 14 12 85.71%
Malcolm Skates Postling A 27 23 85.19%
Joe Britnell Ruckinge A 12 10 83.33%
Tom Down Ashford TT A 32 26 81.25%
Darren Richardson Challock C 33 23 69.70%
Nick Owen Postling A 26 18 69.23%
Tim Pichowski Challock A 22 15 68.18%
Jack Young (S) Ashford TT A 6 4 66.67%
Alan Rutherford (S) Iron Room B 3 2 66.67%
Alan Provan Little Chart A 31 19 61.29%
Paul Waumsley Iron Room B 29 17 58.62%
Christopher Hooper Postling A 26 13 50.00%
Vince Corbin Iron Room B 24 12 50.00%
Paul Smallman Little Chart A 6 3 50.00%
Hrvoje Crnko Ruckinge A 25 11 44.00%
James Horton Ruckinge A 20 8 40.00%
Charlie Richards Ruckinge A 20 8 40.00%
Reuben Tozer Ashford TT A 21 8 38.10%
Michelle Kingsland Little Chart A 25 9 36.00%
Roy Coles Postling A 14 5 35.71%
Kevin Coleman Little Chart A 6 2 33.33%
David Riordan Little Chart A 3 1 33.33%
Terry Yeomans (S) Ruckinge A 3 1 33.33%
Brian Cook (S) Postling A 3 1 33.33%
Alan Maycock Challock C 3 1 33.33%
Kevin Beasley Little Chart A 31 8 25.81%
Roger Harris Ashford TT A 17 4 23.53%
Nigel Griffiths Challock C 21 4 19.05%
Michael Micklethwaite Iron Room B 14 2 14.29%
Jamie Macdonald Challock C 33 4 12.12%
Lee Hirst Challock A 28 3 10.71%
Joseph Morgan (S) Challock C 3 0 0.00%
Heather Robertson (S) Challock C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Coles Iron Room B 3 0 0.00%
Nigel Stansfeld Challock C 6 0 0.00%
Christopher R Senior Challock A 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 40 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Singles 2018-19 Part B > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Robert Huntley Iron Room A 18 18 100.00%
Keith Yarnley Iron Room A 9 9 100.00%
Johnny Bispham Iron Room A 9 8 88.89%
Michael Lee Iron Room A 17 15 88.24%
Ben Brown Hamstreet A 27 23 85.19%
Douglas Ho Sportsmen A 33 27 81.82%
Steve Smith Challock B 24 19 79.17%
Clifford Ball Challock B 21 16 76.19%
Jack Young Ashford TT B 21 16 76.19%
Martin Yeandle Hamstreet A 30 21 70.00%
Michael Holiday Ruckinge B 36 24 66.67%
Alan Rutherford Iron Room A 6 4 66.67%
Keith Harris Iron Room A 26 15 57.69%
Chris Cloake Ruckinge B 36 20 55.56%
Chris Penning (S) Ruckinge C 6 3 50.00%
Bob Baker Challock B 24 11 45.83%
Michael Galvan Ruckinge B 36 16 44.44%
Luke Garvey Ashford TT B 35 15 42.86%
Matthew Hills Ashford TT B 35 14 40.00%
Steve Bispham Iron Room A 11 4 36.36%
Howard Brightling Sportsmen A 33 11 33.33%
Terry Yeomans Ruckinge C 15 5 33.33%
Bob Young (S) Ashford TT B 3 1 33.33%
Andrew Holdstock Ashford TT B 3 1 33.33%
Clive Develin Ruckinge C 30 9 30.00%
Daniel Simmons Ruckinge C 24 7 29.17%
Julian Thorne Sportsmen A 27 7 25.93%
Richard Wright Ruckinge C 33 7 21.21%
Anthony Bodle Hamstreet A 30 5 16.67%
David Cue Iron Room A 6 1 16.67%
Dan Housden Ashford TT B 8 1 12.50%
Roy Baker Challock B 9 1 11.11%
Peter Coles (S) Iron Room A 3 0 0.00%
Richard William Partridge (S) Challock B 6 0 0.00%
Michael Whitford (S) Sportsmen A 6 0 0.00%
Heather Robertson Challock B 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions