Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Exiles 9 v Exiles 8
19:45
E&BW3 v E&BW2
20:00
UF 2 v Kid 4
19:45
Kid 3 v Exiles 7
19:45
E&BW 4 v PBR
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v Kid 6
19:45
E&BW 5 v Exiles 12
20:00
Exiles 6 v UF 1
19:45
Inception v HW2
19:45
Stanmore v Exiles 4
19:45
Exiles 10 v Exiles 11
19:45
Kid 5 v UF3
19:45
Exiles 2 v Exiles 3
19:45
HW1 v Kid 1
19:45
Exiles 5 v E&BW1
19:45
Kid 2 v Exiles 1
19:45
E&BW1 v Stanmore
20:00
UF 1 v Herts Unison
19:45
Exiles 12 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 4 v Inception
19:45
HW2 v Exiles 6
19:45
Kid 6 v E&BW 4
19:45
HW3 v Exiles 5
19:45
UF3 v Exiles 10
19:45
PBR v Kid 5
19:45
Exiles 11 v E&BW 5
19:45
Herts Unison v HW3
19:45
UF 1 v HW2
19:45
E&BW1 v Inception
20:00
Kid 3 v Exiles 9
19:45
E&BW3 v Exiles 8
20:00
UF 2 v E&BW2
19:45
Exiles 12 v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 4 v Exiles 6
19:45
Herts Unison v Exiles 5
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kid 4
19:45
Kid 5 v Exiles 10
19:45
HW1 v Exiles 3
19:45
HW3 v Stanmore
19:45
UF3 v E&BW 5
19:45
PBR v Kid 6
19:45
Kid 2 v Kid 1
19:45
Karma v Exiles 1
19:45
Exiles 11 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 9 v E&BW3
19:45
E&BW2 v Exiles 7
20:00
Kid 4 v Kid 3
19:45
E&BW 4 v Exiles 11
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v UF3
19:45
E&BW 5 v Kid 5
20:00
HW2 v Exiles 4
19:45
Exiles 6 v E&BW1
19:45
Inception v HW3
19:45
Stanmore v Herts Unison
19:45
Exiles 10 v PBR
19:45
Kid 6 v Exiles 12
19:45
Exiles 2 v HW1
19:45
Exiles 5 v UF 1
19:45
Exiles 3 v Kid 2
19:45
Kid 1 v Karma
19:45
Exiles 8 v UF 2
19:45
E&BW1 v HW2
20:00
UF 2 v Exiles 9
19:45
Kid 4 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW3 v Kid 3
20:00
Exiles 12 v PBR
19:45
Herts Unison v Inception
19:45
Exiles 4 v UF 1
19:45
Exiles 7 v Exiles 8
19:45
Kid 5 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Exiles 10 v E&BW 5
19:45
Exiles 1 v Kid 1
19:45
Exiles 5 v Stanmore
19:45
HW3 v Exiles 6
19:45
UF3 v E&BW 4
19:45
Kid 2 v Exiles 2
19:45
Karma v Exiles 3
19:45
Exiles 11 v Kid 6
19:45
UF 1 v Stanmore
19:45
Exiles 9 v Exiles 7
19:45
Kid 3 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW3 v UF 2
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 10
19:45
E&BW 4 v Kid 5
20:00
Exiles 12 v Exiles 11
19:45
Inception v Exiles 5
19:45
Exiles 6 v Herts Unison
19:45
HW2 v HW3
19:45
Exiles 4 v E&BW1
19:45
Kid 6 v UF3
19:45
HW1 v Kid 2
19:45
Exiles 2 v Karma
19:45
PBR v E&BW 5
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 1
19:45
Exiles 8 v Kid 4
19:45
E&BW1 v UF 1
20:00
Kid 4 v Exiles 9
19:45
E&BW2 v Exiles 8
20:00
UF 2 v Kid 3
19:45
E&BW 5 v Cobra Cowboys
20:00
Herts Unison v HW2
19:45
Stanmore v Inception
19:45
Exiles 7 v E&BW3
19:45
Kid 5 v Kid 6
19:45
Exiles 10 v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 1 v Exiles 2
19:45
HW3 v Exiles 4
19:45
Exiles 5 v Exiles 6
19:45
UF3 v Exiles 12
19:45
Kid 1 v Exiles 3
19:45
Karma v HW1
19:45
Exiles 11 v PBR
19:45
UF 1 v Inception
19:45
E&BW1 v HW3
20:00
Exiles 9 v E&BW2
19:45
Kid 3 v Exiles 8
19:45
E&BW3 v Kid 4
20:00
UF 2 v Exiles 7
19:45
Exiles 12 v Kid 5
19:45
E&BW 4 v E&BW 5
20:00
Exiles 6 v Stanmore
19:45
HW2 v Exiles 5
19:45
Exiles 4 v Herts Unison
19:45
Kid 6 v Exiles 10
19:45
Exiles 2 v Kid 1
19:45
HW1 v Exiles 1
19:45
PBR v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
Kid 2 v Karma
19:45
Exiles 11 v UF3
19:45
E&BW2 v E&BW3
20:00
Kid 4 v UF 2
19:45
E&BW 5 v Kid 6
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v E&BW 4
19:45
Stanmore v HW2
19:45
Inception v Exiles 6
19:45
Herts Unison v E&BW1
19:45
Exiles 7 v Kid 3
19:45
Kid 5 v Exiles 11
19:45
Exiles 10 v Exiles 12
19:45
Exiles 1 v Kid 2
19:45
Exiles 5 v Exiles 4
19:45
HW3 v UF 1
19:45
UF3 v PBR
19:45
Exiles 3 v Exiles 2
19:45
Kid 1 v HW1
19:45
Exiles 8 v Exiles 9
19:45
UF 1 v Exiles 6
19:45
E&BW1 v Exiles 5
20:00
Exiles 12 v E&BW 5
19:45
HW2 v Inception
19:45
Exiles 4 v Stanmore
19:45
Kid 6 v Cobra Cowboys
19:45
HW3 v Herts Unison
19:45
UF3 v Kid 5
19:45
PBR v E&BW 4
19:45
Exiles 11 v Exiles 10
19:45
E&BW 4 v Kid 6
20:00
E&BW 5 v Exiles 11
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v Exiles 12
19:45
Exiles 6 v HW2
19:45
Stanmore v E&BW1
19:45
Inception v Exiles 4
19:45
Herts Unison v UF 1
19:45
Kid 5 v PBR
19:45
Exiles 10 v UF3
19:45
Exiles 5 v HW3
19:45