Player Statistics > Lewis Brown
Player Performance
Results > Buttsbury YTTC C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Stephen Murdoch Billericay Spor 13-11 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Voltaire Salvador Billericay Spor 7-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
John Bee Billericay Spor 11-6 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
John Benson Brentwood TTC C 4-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Jon White Brentwood TTC C 7-11 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Frank Porter Brentwood TTC C 11-9 13-15 11-8 11-1 n/a Win
David Barnes St Josephs TTC 11-6 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Michael Pratley St Josephs TTC 8-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Ronald Grief St Josephs TTC 13-11 9-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Suzanne Shaw Mountnessing TT 11-6 13-15 11-9 9-11 14-16 n/a Loss
Alan Hart Mountnessing TT 11-7 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Peter Hardiman Mountnessing TT 11-6 12-10 6-11 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
John Newman Mountnessing TT 11-8 5-11 6-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Joan Donovan Mountnessing TT 6-11 3-11 13-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Claire Abraham Mountnessing TT 11-7 9-11 11-13 1-11 n/a Loss
William Nutbrown Buttsbury YTTC 11-3 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Frances Hutt Buttsbury YTTC 6-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Alan George Tofts Buttsbury YTTC 11-8 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
John Benson Brentwood TTC C 5-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Christopher Hills Brentwood TTC C 13-15 11-6 8-11 11-5 8-11 n/a Loss
Jon White Brentwood TTC C 7-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Bee Billericay Spor 11-9 11-9 15-13 n/a Win
Stephen Murdoch Billericay Spor 11-8 11-8 11-3 n/a Win
Anthony Adams Billericay Spor 11-7 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
David Barnes St Josephs TTC 9-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Roy Barnes St Josephs TTC 7-11 10-12 11-8 7-11 n/a Loss
Norman Feakins St Josephs TTC 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
John Newman Mountnessing TT 5-11 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Joan Donovan Mountnessing TT 11-8 11-9 12-10 n/a Win
Claire Abraham Mountnessing TT 6-11 11-7 11-8 12-10 n/a Win
Stuart Weston Brentwood TTC D 11-7 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Ricky Paris Brentwood TTC D 12-10 11-9 9-11 14-12 n/a Win
Charles Yeung Brentwood TTC D 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Richard Hayhoe Billericay Spor 9-11 11-7 14-12 11-8 n/a Win
Walter Sale Billericay Spor 10-12 11-5 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Ronald Milbourn Billericay Spor 11-9 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Bruno Handel Mountnessing TT 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Alan Hart Mountnessing TT 11-3 11-1 11-2 n/a Win
Suzanne Shaw Mountnessing TT 11-8 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Peter James Buttsbury YTTC 8-11 12-10 3-11 11-5 8-11 n/a Loss
Frances Hutt Buttsbury YTTC 7-11 12-10 4-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Played: 41
Results > Buttsbury YTTC A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Kevin Smart Selex TTC B 8-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Colin Clements Selex TTC B 2-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
Garry Hartgrove Selex TTC B 7-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
John Darling Billericay Spor 8-11 12-10 13-11 10-12 11-13 n/a Loss
Michael Joslin Billericay Spor 10-12 11-6 10-12 11-4 6-11 n/a Loss
Brian Cole Billericay Spor 7-11 12-10 9-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Played: 6
Results > Buttsbury YTTC B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Hickey Billericay Spor 11-5 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Anthony Adams Billericay Spor 11-6 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Stephen Murdoch Billericay Spor 6-11 11-9 3-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page