Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2021
Sat
4
2021-09-04 00:00
00:00
TILL
00:00
Forms distributed for League Entry 2021-2022
Mon
27
2021-09-27 00:00
00:00
TILL
00:00
Deadline for Entry Forms to be returned
October 2021
Wed
6
2021-10-06 19:00
19:00
TILL
22:00
League Management Committee to discuss League Entries
Mon
25
2021-10-25 19:00
19:00
TILL
22:00
AGM / Presentations / Pre-Season Meeting - venue tbc
Mackintosh Sports & Social Club Bar
Location: CF24 3JW
November 2021
Mon
8
2021-11-08 19:00
19:00
TILL
22:00
Secretaries meeting for Fees/collect balls etc.
Mon
15
2021-11-15 00:00
00:00
TILL
00:00
Provisional League Start 2021-2022
December 2021
Thu
2
2021-12-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
2
2021-12-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
2
2021-12-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
2
2021-12-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
2
2021-12-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
6
2021-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
7
2021-12-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
8
2021-12-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
8
2021-12-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
9
2021-12-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Mon
13
2021-12-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
14
2021-12-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
15
2021-12-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
15
2021-12-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Wed
15
2021-12-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
16
2021-12-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
16
2021-12-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
16
2021-12-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
17
2021-12-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
January 2022
Mon
3
2022-01-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
3
2022-01-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
3
2022-01-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Mon
3
2022-01-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
4
2022-01-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
4
2022-01-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
4
2022-01-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
5
2022-01-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
5
2022-01-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2022-01-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
10
2022-01-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
11
2022-01-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Wed
12
2022-01-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
13
2022-01-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
14
2022-01-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
17
2022-01-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
18
2022-01-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
19
2022-01-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
19
2022-01-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
20
2022-01-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
24
2022-01-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
25
2022-01-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
26
2022-01-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
26
2022-01-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
26
2022-01-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Thu
27
2022-01-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
27
2022-01-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
27
2022-01-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
28
2022-01-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
31
2022-01-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
February 2022
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
1
2022-02-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
2
2022-02-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Thu
3
2022-02-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
3
2022-02-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
3
2022-02-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
3
2022-02-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
4
2022-02-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
7
2022-02-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
8
2022-02-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
9
2022-02-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
9
2022-02-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
10
2022-02-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
14
2022-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
14
2022-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
14
2022-02-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
15
2022-02-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
15
2022-02-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
15
2022-02-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
15
2022-02-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
16
2022-02-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
16
2022-02-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2022-02-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
18
2022-02-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
28
2022-02-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
March 2022
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
1
2022-03-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Wed
2
2022-03-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
3
2022-03-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
4
2022-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
7
2022-03-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
8
2022-03-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
9
2022-03-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
9
2022-03-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
10
2022-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
14
2022-03-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
15
2022-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Wed
16
2022-03-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
17
2022-03-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Fri
18
2022-03-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
21
2022-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
21
2022-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
21
2022-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Mon
21
2022-03-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
22
2022-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
22
2022-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
22
2022-03-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
23
2022-03-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
23
2022-03-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
24
2022-03-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
28
2022-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh G v Memory Lane
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
28
2022-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Davids TT Club v Rhiwbina E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
28
2022-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
GE Pontypridd v Graig-y-rhacca
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Taff Meadow Community Centre
Mon
28
2022-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina F v Rhiwbina H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Trehafod v Penmark
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Trehafod Village Hall
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Balfour v Cardiff City C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Balfour Club
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina G v Rhiwbina D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Tue
29
2022-03-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh J v Mackintosh H
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
30
2022-03-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh D v Cardiff City A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Wed
30
2022-03-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina A v Mackintosh E
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
30
2022-03-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cwm Talwg v Rhiwbina B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cwm Talwg Community Hall
Thu
31
2022-03-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh A v Mackintosh C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
31
2022-03-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Atradius v Barry Athletic
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Atradius Table Tennis Club
Thu
31
2022-03-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina C v Mackintosh F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
April 2022
Fri
1
2022-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh B v Cardiff City B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
4
2022-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh C v Mackintosh B
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Mon
4
2022-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina B v Rhiwbina C
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Mon
4
2022-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Memory Lane v Balfour
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: St David's Methodist Church
Mon
4
2022-04-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Graig-y-rhacca v Rhiwbina G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Graig-y-Rhacca Community Centre
Tue
5
2022-04-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh F v Trehafod
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Tue
5
2022-04-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina D v Mackintosh J
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
6
2022-04-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina E v GE Pontypridd
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Wed
6
2022-04-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh H v Rhiwbina F
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Mackintosh E v Mackintosh D
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Mackintosh Sports Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City A v Mackintosh A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Barry Athletic v Rhiwbina A
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City B v Atradius
Tiered 2020-21 - Division One
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cardiff City C v Cwm Talwg
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Cardiff City Community Table Tennis Club
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Penmark v Mackintosh G
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Two
Location: Penmark
Thu
7
2022-04-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rhiwbina H v St Davids TT Club
Tiered 2020-21 - Division Three
Location: Rhiwbina Recreation Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events