Player Statistics > Ian Boardman
Player Performance
Results > Burnbridge B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Anthony Farrar Wetherby C 11-7 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-2 11-4 7-11 6-11 11-9 n/a Win
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-9 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
Ruby Chan Racquets H 12-10 9-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Jake Leonard Racquets H 13-11 10-12 11-1 11-3 n/a Win
Ben Bown Racquets H 3-11 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Jane Whittaker Ripley F 11-6 9-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Janet Whiteley Ripley F 8-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 n/a Loss
Sophie Rampling Ripley F 12-10 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
David Jackson Ripon B 3-11 6-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Jayne King Ripon B 8-11 8-11 12-10 7-11 n/a Loss
Stephen King Ripon B 5-11 16-14 5-11 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby D 9-11 11-9 11-1 11-5 n/a Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby D 11-7 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Dominic Midgeley Wetherby D 11-7 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Jim McGuiness Racquets G 11-2 12-10 11-7 n/a Win
Daniel Walker Racquets G 11-5 11-8 10-12 6-11 11-5 n/a Win
Robert Chrichton Racquets G 14-12 6-11 3-11 11-7 11-13 n/a Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar A 11-6 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Tom Greenwood Grammar A 9-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 n/a Loss
Tommy Coltman Grammar A 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Kamil Kulikowski Spa B 5-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 n/a Loss
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 11-9 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Sabrina Wild Spa B 13-11 11-7 11-7 n/a Win
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-5 11-9 11-7 n/a Win
Anthony Farrar Wetherby C 11-7 12-10 4-11 11-5 n/a Win
Andrew Marshall Wetherby C 4-11 11-8 11-3 11-2 n/a Win
Jake Leonard Racquets H 6-11 8-11 11-5 6-11 n/a Loss
Ruby Chan Racquets H 9-11 13-11 4-11 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Joe Hardy Racquets H 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Peter Watts Sharow A 12-10 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
William Clark Sharow A 11-5 14-12 11-9 n/a Win
Andy De Hutiray Sharow A 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-6 n/a Win
Stephen King Ripon B 11-2 12-10 11-8 n/a Win
Jayne King Ripon B 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Emma Hagues Ripon B 11-5 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Dominic Midgeley Wetherby D 11-6 11-6 12-10 n/a Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby D 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-7 n/a Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby D 11-6 11-6 11-1 n/a Win
Daniel Hodkinson St John B 8-11 8-11 11-3 11-6 8-11 n/a Loss
Andy Hull St John B 11-8 11-7 11-4 n/a Win
Sammy Kelly St John B 11-9 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Robert Chrichton Racquets G 6-11 13-15 6-11 n/a Loss
Daniel Walker Racquets G 9-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Brian Heslop Racquets G 7-11 13-15 11-4 11-6 4-11 n/a Loss
Andrew Broadbent Grammar A 1-11 13-11 11-13 11-9 8-11 n/a Loss
Tom Greenwood Grammar A 9-11 5-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Tommy Coltman Grammar A 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Kamil Kulikowski Spa B 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-9 n/a Win
Sabrina Wild Spa B 6-11 8-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 11-3 5-11 6-11 13-11 9-11 n/a Loss
William Clark Sharow A 3-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 11-1 n/a Win
Peter Watts Sharow A 11-9 11-8 13-11 n/a Win
Ian Armstrong Sharow A 11-8 11-7 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 54
Results > Burnbridge A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Andrew Whiteley Ripley B 7-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Ian Hilton Ripley B 2-11 1-11 1-11 n/a Loss
Colin Bateman Ripley B 5-11 8-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Kamil Kulikowski Spa A 10-12 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Bryan Birkbeck Spa A 13-15 3-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Dale Ward Spa A 11-8 5-11 7-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page