Player Statistics > Eshan Saeed
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-6 11-5 11-8 +4 Win
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 11-3 12-10 11-6 +7 Win
Rajiv Johar Burnbridge E 11-3 9-11 11-6 13-11 +1 Win
Harry Hudson St John D 11-5 11-9 11-1 +11 Win
Ben Fazackerley St John D 11-5 11-1 11-5 +2 Win
Alex Lambert St John D 11-4 11-8 11-5 +11 Win
Charlie Lockett St John C 11-9 5-11 10-12 11-7 13-11 +3 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-8 6-11 3-11 7-11 0 Loss
Holly Shepherd St John C 11-4 11-6 9-11 6-11 11-8 +20 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-5 11-3 11-9 +11 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 12-10 7-11 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
David Smith Spa D 11-6 10-12 13-15 15-13 8-11 0 Loss
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 7-11 9-11 3-11 0 Loss
John Haigh Boston Spa B 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-2 11-5 +15 Win
Lars Tibell Boston Spa B 4-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 0 Loss
Tom Artindale Racquet Juniors 11-4 11-8 11-8 +15 Win
Charlie Crankshaw Racquet Juniors 11-5 11-3 12-10 +9 Win
Danny Owen Racquet Juniors 11-5 11-5 11-4 +2 Win
Gillon Fabbroni Racquets I 11-7 4-11 10-12 7-11 -1 Loss
Robin Hermes Racquets I 6-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-3 +25 Win
Peter Chan Racquets I 11-6 10-12 11-7 7-11 11-3 +25 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 2-11 11-7 3-11 3-11 0 Loss
Bob Moffat N Stainley B 11-13 1-11 6-11 0 Loss
Steve Russell N Stainley B 11-3 8-11 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 11-9 11-6 7-11 12-10 +11 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 10-12 11-3 11-2 11-8 +4 Win
Robin Wilkins Grammar C 11-7 11-3 13-11 +9 Win
Tom Artindale Racquet Juniors 11-9 11-6 6-11 6-11 11-7 +11 Win
Danny Owen Racquet Juniors 11-9 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Charlie Crankshaw Racquet Juniors 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 +6 Win
Ben Fazackerley St John D 11-6 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Walker St John D 11-5 11-8 11-13 11-5 +9 Win
Brook Sutton St John D 10-12 9-11 12-10 13-11 11-9 +2 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 11-1 11-9 11-7 +15 Win
Charlie Lockett St John C 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-7 +3 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-4 11-6 11-7 +20 Win
Trevor Hughes Wetherby D 4-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 -2 Loss
Mike Dale Wetherby D 10-12 6-11 10-12 0 Loss
Geoffrey Smith Wetherby D 9-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-6 +9 Win
David Smith Spa D 6-11 1-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Tom Suttill Spa D 11-9 9-11 4-11 14-12 4-11 0 Loss
Martin Mathieson Spa D 13-11 8-11 9-11 15-13 10-12 0 Loss
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 11-6 11-6 11-3 +11 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-5 11-7 11-5 +6 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 11-7 12-10 9-11 2-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 12-10 11-2 9-11 11-7 +4 Win
David Hovell Boston Spa B 11-8 11-5 11-9 +11 Win
Graeme Woolley Boston Spa B 11-8 12-10 10-12 12-10 +11 Win
Peter Chan Racquets I 11-4 10-12 5-11 5-11 0 Loss
Gillon Fabbroni Racquets I 11-4 11-13 11-7 11-6 +6 Win
Anthony Lupton Racquets I 9-11 2-11 11-13 0 Loss
Played: 51
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page