Player Statistics > Peter Chan
Player Performance
Results > Harrogate Racquets I
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tom Owen Grammar C 11-4 11-9 5-11 11-9 +1 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 11-4 5-11 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-4 13-11 11-6 +1 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 20-18 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 11-3 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Charlie Crankshaw Racquet Juniors 11-5 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Edward Chesnick Racquet Juniors 11-2 11-3 11-1 +1 Win
Oliver Trewhitt Racquet Juniors 11-5 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa B 14-12 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
David Hovell Boston Spa B 11-3 7-11 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 11-9 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Michael Walker St John D 12-10 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Alex Lambert St John D 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Bob Moffat N Stainley B 11-8 11-7 8-11 9-11 3-11 -3 Loss
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley B 11-5 11-3 7-11 11-4 +1 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 +2 Win
Dav Patel Spa E 12-10 11-0 11-3 +1 Win
Alex Howell Spa E 6-11 16-14 11-9 11-8 +1 Win
Eshan Saeed Spa E 6-11 12-10 7-11 11-7 3-11 -13 Loss
Tom Suttill Spa D 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-3 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-3 11-7 +1 Win
Holly Shepherd St John C 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-9 +1 Win
Paul Lehan St John C 11-7 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 9-11 11-3 7-11 14-12 13-11 +1 Win
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-1 16-14 11-4 +1 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-6 +1 Win
Trevor Hughes Wetherby D 11-5 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Robert Greenshields Wetherby E 11-4 11-9 13-11 +1 Win
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-7 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 12-10 14-12 11-4 +1 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-4 11-6 11-3 +1 Win
Leo Murray Grammar C 11-4 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Oscar Murray Grammar C 4-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-9 +1 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-4 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Keith Watts Burnbridge E 11-7 7-11 5-11 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 11-5 11-0 11-6 +1 Win
Tom Artindale Racquet Juniors 14-12 11-5 8-11 11-8 +1 Win
Oliver Trewhitt Racquet Juniors 11-3 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Danny Owen Racquet Juniors 11-4 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 11-4 11-4 11-9 +1 Win
Lars Tibell Boston Spa B 11-5 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Graeme Woolley Boston Spa B 11-5 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Ben Fazackerley St John D 11-7 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Alex Lambert St John D 11-2 11-2 11-8 +1 Win
Brook Sutton St John D 11-7 11-5 11-3 +1 Win
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley B 11-8 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Steve Russell N Stainley B 11-5 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Bob Moffat N Stainley B 10-12 7-11 2-11 -3 Loss
Holly Shepherd St John C 9-11 11-5 11-2 10-12 7-11 -13 Loss
Charlie Lockett St John C 11-6 11-9 13-11 +1 Win
Andy Hull St John C 12-10 10-12 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Eshan Saeed Spa E 4-11 12-10 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Sydney Wild Spa E 11-7 13-11 11-7 +1 Win
Alex Howell Spa E 8-11 9-11 9-11 -13 Loss
Played: 56
Results > Harrogate Racquets H
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby B 3-11 3-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Peadar Ivers Wetherby B 11-6 12-10 8-11 7-11 5-11 -4 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby B 6-11 7-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2012-13
Share This Page