Player Statistics > Tom Suttill
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Neil Garbutt N Stainley B 11-9 11-4 11-9 +2 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 4-11 6-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Steve Russell N Stainley B 11-6 11-6 11-1 +1 Win
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 11-7 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Rajiv Johar Burnbridge E 11-7 11-9 15-17 11-4 +1 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-3 11-1 11-6 +1 Win
Barrie Cole N Stainley B 9-11 10-12 3-11 -1 Loss
Steve Russell N Stainley B 11-8 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Christine Wilson-Smith N Stainley B 11-4 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 9-11 11-5 11-3 8-11 11-3 +5 Win
Geoffrey Smith Wetherby D 10-12 11-13 12-10 11-9 11-8 +2 Win
Trevor Hughes Wetherby D 11-3 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Edward Chesnick Racquet Juniors 11-2 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Danny Owen Racquet Juniors 11-6 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Tom Artindale Racquet Juniors 9-11 11-6 11-2 8-11 11-4 +2 Win
Charlie Lockett St John C 8-11 11-8 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Andy Hull St John C 9-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 +4 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 13-15 16-14 12-10 11-8 +2 Win
Peter Chan Racquets I 5-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 0 Loss
Robin Hermes Racquets I 4-11 11-4 13-11 11-8 +7 Win
Gillon Fabbroni Racquets I 11-4 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby E 11-4 11-4 11-1 +3 Win
Vic Burton Wetherby E 11-9 12-10 10-12 3-11 11-6 +2 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-4 15-13 16-14 +1 Win
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 11-7 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 11-7 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 11-8 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Alex Howell Spa E 9-11 6-11 9-11 -5 Loss
Eshan Saeed Spa E 9-11 11-9 11-4 12-14 11-4 +1 Win
Kaif Saeed Spa E 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 12-10 7-11 11-13 2-11 -2 Loss
Geoffrey Smith Wetherby D 11-3 11-9 3-11 11-2 +2 Win
Trevor Hughes Wetherby D 11-8 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Robin Wilkins Grammar C 11-7 9-11 9-11 9-11 -6 Loss
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 9-11 11-1 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Cameron Lindsey Grammar C 11-6 12-10 2-11 4-11 4-11 -4 Loss
Charlie Crankshaw Racquet Juniors 11-7 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Tom Artindale Racquet Juniors 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Oliver Trewhitt Racquet Juniors 14-12 14-12 9-11 11-6 +1 Win
Alex Lambert St John D 11-4 11-8 11-3 +1 Win
Brook Sutton St John D 11-2 11-1 11-4 +1 Win
Ben Fazackerley St John D 11-4 11-6 11-2 +1 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 10-12 12-14 9-11 -4 Loss
Andy Hull St John C 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 -2 Loss
Charlie Lockett St John C 11-9 11-6 5-11 9-11 8-11 -10 Loss
Played: 45
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page