Player Statistics > Cameron Jones
Player Performance
Results > Bexhillians G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Clive Drew-Clifton Saints C 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Derek Brown Saints C 11-7 11-7 12-10 Win
Paulette Clarke Saints C 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 Win
Danny Rickaby Tackleway C 11-7 11-9 12-10 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-8 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 11-9 11-6 11-7 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 5-11 9-11 0-11 Loss
Michael Lane Nalgo A 11-6 13-15 11-7 11-3 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 6-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Pam Winter Bexhill E 12-10 5-11 12-10 5-11 13-11 Win
Malcolm Hilton Bexhill E 11-2 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 11-13 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-8 Win
Kieran Gibbs Hollington B 6-11 6-11 11-8 11-2 11-2 Win
Amelia Long Hollington B 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Stephanie Sargent Hollington A 11-6 6-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 Win
Shaun Godfrey Hollington A 4-11 5-11 17-15 2-11 Loss
Michael Oakman Hollington A 12-10 11-4 11-3 Win
Peter Wilson Tackleway E 10-12 8-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Gina Rogers Tackleway E 11-8 6-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 Loss
Keith Lindsay Tackleway E 7-11 5-11 11-4 11-7 6-11 Loss
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 11-6 11-13 16-14 11-9 Win
Phil Toze Tackleway D 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Simon Newstead Tackleway D 11-2 13-11 12-10 Win
Christopher Woods Tigers B 8-11 12-14 13-11 7-11 Loss
Roger Smith Tigers B 13-15 8-11 4-11 Loss
Bryan Tichband Tigers B 11-8 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-9 Win
Harvey Webb Bexhill F 11-7 12-10 12-10 Win
Diane Webb Bexhill F 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Ricky Knight Bexhill F 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Derek Brown Saints C 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Paulette Clarke Saints C 10-12 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-4 Win
Claire Bridges Saints C 12-10 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-7 14-12 11-5 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway C 9-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Nick Coleman Tackleway C 3-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 5-11 Loss
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 6-11 8-11 2-11 Loss
Richard Sugar Nalgo A 11-2 11-5 12-10 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-4 9-11 12-14 4-11 Loss
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Paul Welford Bexhill E 11-3 11-9 11-8 Win
Malcolm Hilton Bexhill E 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-6 Win
Amelia Long Hollington B 11-8 12-14 11-8 13-11 Win
Kieran Gibbs Hollington B 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Ryan Demeza Hollington B 11-9 11-9 8-11 12-10 Win
Stephanie Sargent Hollington A 11-9 4-11 11-5 8-11 9-11 Loss
Michael Oakman Hollington A 11-1 11-7 11-6 Win
Yasar Akar Hollington A 12-10 12-10 8-11 11-9 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway E 12-14 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Peter Wilson Tackleway E 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-7 Win
Gina Rogers Tackleway E 8-11 5-11 3-11 Loss
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 2-11 12-10 5-11 8-11 Loss
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-9 11-9 4-11 11-9 Win
Phil Toze Tackleway D 11-6 13-11 11-2 Win
Christopher Woods Tigers B 15-13 11-7 8-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Roger Smith Tigers B 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-8 Win
Rama Patel Tigers B 12-10 11-8 11-8 Win
Ricky Knight Bexhill F 11-7 11-8 8-11 12-10 Win
Harvey Webb Bexhill F 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-3 11-9 Win
Diane Webb Bexhill F 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-4 Win
Played: 60
Results > Bexhillians D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Wond Saints B 3-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Graham Deeprose Saints B 3-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Ron Davenport Saints B 6-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 4-11 8-11 3-11 Loss
Andy Furnival Holl Academy A 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2012-13
Share This Page