Player Statistics > Nick Standen
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Bradbury Bexhill D 11-6 11-6 11-9 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill D 11-5 11-4 11-4 Win
Brian Beaney Bexhill D 7-11 13-11 15-13 13-11 Win
Sheila King Tigers A 7-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-9 Win
David Mitchell Tigers A 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Michael Charter Tigers A 11-4 11-3 13-11 Win
Jamie Martin Holl Academy B 7-11 11-9 10-12 10-12 Loss
Sam Collins Holl Academy B 11-4 12-10 11-4 Win
Chelsea Furnival Holl Academy B 15-17 8-11 2-11 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 9-11 11-5 11-4 11-3 Win
Sue Pingram Tackleway B 11-4 7-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-7 11-5 12-10 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 11-5 8-11 11-9 0-11 12-10 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 7-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 5-11 6-11 14-16 Loss
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 8-11 11-8 7-11 4-11 Loss
Norman Beaney Bexhill C 11-8 11-8 11-9 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-8 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-3 Win
John Ellis Bexhill B 9-11 11-7 11-5 14-12 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 11-8 11-6 11-6 Win
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 6-11 9-11 4-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 11-4 7-11 10-12 4-11 Loss
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 8-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
John Wond Saints B 3-11 11-8 11-3 8-11 10-12 Loss
Graham Deeprose Saints B 15-13 11-7 11-2 Win
Andre Keen Saints B 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
James Winchester Saints A 11-5 8-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 4-11 11-7 11-9 6-11 2-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 3-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 11-8 Win
Trevor Towner Bexhill D 13-11 11-7 11-5 Win
Brian Beaney Bexhill D 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
John Bradbury Bexhill D 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-7 Win
Martin Kellaway Bexhill A 4-11 13-15 5-11 Loss
Tina Beaney Bexhill A 11-6 11-3 11-6 Win
Lewis Mayhew Bexhill A 4-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Sheila King Tigers A 11-13 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-5 Win
David Mitchell Tigers A 11-5 11-6 11-13 11-5 Win
Tony Catt Tigers A 8-11 8-11 11-3 8-11 Loss
Rose Rainton Holl Academy B 5-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Jamie Martin Holl Academy B 9-11 7-11 10-12 Loss
Robin Gibbs Holl Academy B 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Richards Tackleway B 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-5 5-11 Loss
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway B 8-11 11-7 12-10 6-11 7-11 Loss
David Wilson Tackleway B 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-3 Win
Michael Funnell Tackleway A 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-2 Win
Roy Funnell Tackleway A 8-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-9 Win
James Gorridge Tackleway A 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-6 Win
Graham Gillett Bexhill C 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-9 Win
Peter Robinson Bexhill C 18-16 11-9 9-11 11-9 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill C 11-8 11-6 11-5 Win
Andy Summers Bexhill B 6-11 11-7 11-4 11-1 Win
Yotza Krstic Bexhill B 11-4 11-4 10-12 11-9 Win
Brian Busbridge Bexhill B 11-7 7-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 Win
Paul Barry Holl Academy A 2-11 7-11 6-11 Loss
Nathan Darby Holl Academy A 8-11 12-14 8-11 Loss
Abdle Hamede Obeyed Holl Academy A 11-8 13-11 11-4 Win
Andre Keen Saints B 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Graham Deeprose Saints B 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
John Wond Saints B 11-6 11-7 14-16 11-13 6-11 Loss
Dave Butler Saints A 11-8 11-9 1-11 0-11 6-11 Loss
James Winchester Saints A 6-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Syrett Saints A 11-9 11-7 11-3 Win
Played: 63
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2019-20
Share This Page