David Watters
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
05/10/2023
11-8
11-5
12-10
n/a
Win
Andrew Murphy
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
05/10/2023
11-6
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Sheila King
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
05/10/2023
11-5
11-5
11-9
n/a
Win
Graham Deeprose
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
21/12/2023
11-3
8-11
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Terry Dean
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
21/12/2023
11-8
11-6
11-3
n/a
Win
Martin Richards
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
21/12/2023
11-5
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Graham Deeprose
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
18/01/2024
12-10
11-7
11-6
n/a
Win
Terry Dean
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
18/01/2024
11-4
11-3
11-5
n/a
Win
Andy Furnival
Hastings Academy B
Academy B
18/01/2024
11-6
9-11
11-6
13-11
n/a
Win
Robert Clemence
Hollington D
Hollington D
02/11/2023
11-5
11-9
11-4
n/a
Win
Andrew Edwards
Hollington D
Hollington D
02/11/2023
11-2
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Stephanie Sargent
Hollington D
Hollington D
02/11/2023
11-4
8-11
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
Bob Lowe
Hollington C
Hollington C
09/11/2023
11-9
3-11
11-9
11-6
n/a
Win
Alison Jordan
Hollington C
Hollington C
09/11/2023
8-11
11-2
11-5
11-7
n/a
Win
Sue Paice
Hollington C
Hollington C
09/11/2023
11-4
11-4
11-2
n/a
Win
Paul Hyland
Hollington B
Hollington B
16/11/2023
13-11
11-7
11-8
n/a
Win
Michael Courtnage
Hollington B
Hollington B
16/11/2023
11-8
11-7
11-7
n/a
Win
Yasar Akar
Hollington B
Hollington B
16/11/2023
11-5
11-7
11-1
n/a
Win
Keith Lindsay
Tackleway Drinkhall
Tackleway D
23/11/2023
11-5
11-3
11-3
n/a
Win
Dimitar Pachev
Tackleway Drinkhall
Tackleway D
23/11/2023
11-9
13-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Michael Charter
Tackleway Drinkhall
Tackleway D
23/11/2023
11-6
11-3
11-9
n/a
Win
Pam Winter
Bexhillians F
Bexhill F
30/11/2023
11-6
11-7
11-5
n/a
Win
David Laing
Bexhillians F
Bexhill F
30/11/2023
11-6
6-11
12-10
11-3
n/a
Win
Kim Shearer
Bexhillians F
Bexhill F
30/11/2023
11-5
11-5
11-3
n/a
Win
Sheila King
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
11/01/2024
11-5
11-6
9-11
11-9
n/a
Win
Andrew Murphy
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
11/01/2024
11-9
11-9
11-8
n/a
Win
Danny Gurden
Hastings Academy C
Academy C
11/01/2024
11-6
11-9
11-3
n/a
Win
George Gorokhov
Tackleway Ehrlich
Tackleway E
01/02/2024
9-11
11-4
11-9
11-4
n/a
Win
Sachin Davis
Tackleway Ehrlich
Tackleway E
01/02/2024
12-14
11-7
11-3
6-11
11-4
n/a
Win
Aaron Pain
Tackleway Ehrlich
Tackleway E
01/02/2024
7-11
4-11
17-15
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Dan Rickaby
Tackleway Chuqin
Tackleway C
08/02/2024
11-3
11-4
11-3
n/a
Win
Kevin Rowe
Tackleway Chuqin
Tackleway C
08/02/2024
8-11
9-11
11-9
11-9
11-3
n/a
Win
Adrian Goodrum
Tackleway Chuqin
Tackleway C
08/02/2024
11-3
11-5
10-12
11-6
n/a
Win
Robert Clemence
Hollington D
Hollington D
23/02/2024
11-6
11-7
9-11
6-11
10-12
n/a
Loss
Peter Littley
Hollington D
Hollington D
23/02/2024
11-4
11-5
11-6
n/a
Win
Stephanie Sargent
Hollington D
Hollington D
23/02/2024
11-6
11-7
11-6
n/a
Win
Alison Jordan
Hollington C
Hollington C
29/02/2024
11-4
11-6
11-5
n/a
Win
Bob Lowe
Hollington C
Hollington C
29/02/2024
11-7
6-11
11-9
6-11
11-7
n/a
Win
Sue Paice
Hollington C
Hollington C
29/02/2024
11-5
11-5
11-4
n/a
Win
Paul Hyland
Hollington B
Hollington B
15/03/2024
11-5
11-8
11-7
n/a
Win
Michael Courtnage
Hollington B
Hollington B
15/03/2024
11-4
11-4
11-5
n/a
Win
Clive Smaje
Hollington B
Hollington B
15/03/2024
11-8
11-3
11-8
n/a
Win