Player Statistics > Dan Penberthy
Player Performance
Results > Flamstead C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Mike Brozicevic St Georges 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Jackie Channell St Georges 11-2 4-11 0-11 11-8 4-11 n/a Loss
Chris Ward St Georges 11-8 11-6 6-11 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Terry Marsh Crown & Sc D 9-11 13-11 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Sc D 11-7 11-4 11-9 n/a Win
Ivan King Crown & Sc D 11-5 11-4 11-7 n/a Win
Chris Pedley McAlpine A 11-9 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Youguang Pan McAlpine A 6-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine A 4-11 8-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Larne Tracey KLCC A 2-11 5-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 n/a Loss
John Saunders KLCC A 11-9 11-6 15-17 11-5 n/a Win
Adarsh Desai KLCC A 11-4 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Chris Watson Northchurch A 11-4 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 1-11 6-11 11-4 13-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Frank Manfield Northchurch A 11-9 5-11 12-14 11-8 6-11 n/a Loss
Stan Carter St Michaels A 4-11 1-11 3-11 n/a Loss
James McGaughey St Michaels A 8-11 8-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Sam Glanz St Michaels A 11-7 14-16 5-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Terry Marsh Crown & Sc D 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-6 n/a Win
Ivan King Crown & Sc D 16-14 11-4 13-11 n/a Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Sc D 11-3 11-2 11-8 n/a Win
Pete Watts KLCC A 11-9 12-10 13-15 11-9 n/a Win
Rod Marshment KLCC A 10-12 11-9 4-11 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
John Saunders KLCC A 11-6 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Scott Boyer Adeyfield C 8-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield C 9-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield C 6-11 9-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Dave Walker Northchurch A 11-5 6-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 n/a Win
Bronwen Watson Northchurch A 16-14 12-10 11-9 n/a Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch A 13-11 11-1 8-11 11-3 n/a Win
Dave Ameryk St Michaels A 9-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 n/a Loss
Kwee Chin St Michaels A 5-11 2-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Roger Wang St Michaels A 11-6 9-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Gillian Griffin St Georges 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-6 n/a Win
Tim Boyall St Georges 8-11 4-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Chris Ward St Georges 10-12 2-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Ivan King Crown & Sc D 7-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-5 n/a Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Sc D 11-5 11-8 11-8 n/a Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Sc D 18-16 11-4 9-11 11-1 n/a Win
Rod Marshment KLCC A 11-9 8-11 11-7 4-11 11-9 n/a Win
Pete Watts KLCC A 11-6 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
John Saunders KLCC A 11-4 11-8 11-4 n/a Win
Bob Sapuan Adeyfield C 9-11 10-12 5-11 n/a Loss
Roger Dean Adeyfield C 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield C 11-9 13-11 12-10 n/a Win
Dave Ameryk St Michaels A 3-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Phil Crudgington St Michaels A 6-11 7-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Kwee Chin St Michaels A 4-11 3-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Played: 48
Results > Flamstead A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Brian Burton McAlpine 1st 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 7-11 n/a Loss
Alex Hamilton McAlpine 1st 7-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Leverno McAlpine 1st 9-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 n/a Loss
Martin Livesey St Michaels 1st 9-11 5-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Vadym Krevs St Michaels 1st 8-11 3-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Marc Brent St Michaels 1st 8-11 6-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Brian Burton McAlpine 1st 8-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 7-11 n/a Loss
Alex Hamilton McAlpine 1st 7-11 7-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Trevor Leverno McAlpine 1st 9-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 n/a Loss
Played: 9
Results > Flamstead B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Phil Hards KLCC 1st 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-13 4-11 n/a Loss
Rod Marshment KLCC 1st 6-11 5-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Mark Yelland KLCC 1st 7-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2011-12
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page