Player Statistics > Dave Walker
Player Performance
Results > Northchurch A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Tony Sanders Northchurch B 15-17 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-4 +3 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-3 11-3 11-2 +2 Win
Jack Sawyer Northchurch B 11-5 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Rod Marshment K.L.C.C. A 12-10 11-8 5-11 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. A 11-1 11-6 11-3 +3 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. A 11-2 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 12-14 11-2 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-8 5-11 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-6 11-6 11-2 +5 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-7 11-4 11-9 +3 Win
Wahab Ishtiaq Adeyfield C 11-3 13-11 12-10 +1 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 15-17 14-12 5-11 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-6 8-11 11-4 10-12 11-6 +4 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-3 11-2 11-5 +2 Win
George Shipman Northchurch B 11-5 12-10 11-7 +2 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 8-11 13-11 7-11 3-11 -1 Loss
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 6-11 11-13 5-11 -2 Loss
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 2-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Rod Marshment K.L.C.C. A 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 +4 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. A 11-3 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. A 11-7 11-7 3-11 11-8 +3 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 10-12 12-10 11-0 11-6 +2 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-1 11-8 13-11 +2 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-2 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Gal-On Broner St Georges A 9-11 5-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Daniel Broner St Georges A 14-16 6-11 13-11 4-11 0 Loss
Gary Everington St Georges A 8-11 11-7 11-9 17-15 +2 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 12-10 7-11 12-10 8-11 11-8 +4 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 9-11 9-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Mark Chiles Highfield 8-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 +3 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 12-10 11-2 10-12 8-11 3-11 -2 Loss
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 11-6 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Arun Ganatra Adeyfield C 3-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 13-15 11-6 11-8 11-7 +4 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 8-11 8-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 5-11 9-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. A 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-7 +3 Win
Rod Marshment K.L.C.C. A 11-9 11-8 11-7 +4 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. A 11-8 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Jack Sawyer Northchurch B 11-3 11-3 11-6 +2 Win
George Wood Northchurch B 11-5 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
George Shipman Northchurch B 11-3 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 4-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 8-11 -4 Loss
Harry Hook St Georges A 12-10 11-13 6-11 4-11 -2 Loss
Phil Gore St Georges A 8-11 6-11 10-12 -6 Loss
Gary Everington St Georges A 11-13 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-7 +2 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-8 11-5 15-13 +3 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-9 13-11 10-12 8-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Colin Parslow Highfield 7-11 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-8 11-6 6-11 12-10 +4 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 6-11 9-11 13-11 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Played: 55
Results > Northchurch 1st
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield B 8-11 12-14 8-11 -1 Loss
Roger Dean Adeyfield B 12-10 11-6 12-10 +2 Win
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield B 8-11 5-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page