Player Statistics > Steve Laird
Player Performance
Results > Northchurch A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 11-8 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Scott Boyer Adeyfield D 12-10 10-12 11-8 11-4 +2 Win
Ellis Lloyd Adeyfield D 11-1 11-3 11-8 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-9 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 11-7 11-6 11-8 +2 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 9-11 11-7 12-10 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-0 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
George Shipman Northchurch C 11-6 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Mark Chapman Northchurch C 11-7 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Tony Gibb Northchurch C 11-7 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
John Stock Flamstead C 5-11 11-13 10-12 -2 Loss
Kieran Roan Flamstead C 11-8 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
Darren Roan Flamstead C 4-11 6-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-3 11-6 11-6 +2 Win
Yogi Bohknecht Crown & Scept C 6-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 -4 Loss
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-6 +4 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-0 11-3 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 11-9 11-6 3-11 11-5 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-2 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-8 11-3 11-9 +2 Win
Colin Stanbrook Highfield 11-7 13-11 11-8 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-7 11-7 11-5 +2 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 11-2 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 11-6 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-2 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Ellis Lloyd Adeyfield D 11-2 11-4 12-10 +1 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield D 11-5 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 11-8 8-11 11-13 11-7 10-12 -6 Loss
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-1 11-5 11-6 +3 Win
John Stock Flamstead C 11-5 8-11 7-11 5-11 -2 Loss
George Shipman Northchurch C 11-3 11-8 11-5 +1 Win
Tony Gibb Northchurch C 11-6 11-5 11-9 +1 Win
Mark Chapman Northchurch C 11-1 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 6-11 11-8 5-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Brian Burton Crown & Scept C 11-6 9-11 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-2 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-4 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 12-10 11-4 12-10 +2 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-9 11-3 12-10 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-0 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
Geoff Walke Crown & Scept D 11-5 11-13 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-0 11-2 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-4 11-0 11-1 +1 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 11-9 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-2 +2 Win
Guy Crosby Flamstead C 11-6 11-9 10-12 5-11 11-8 +2 Win
Kieran Roan Flamstead C 5-11 11-5 11-7 8-11 8-11 -13 Loss
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-5 +2 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield D 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
Attila Gaal Adeyfield D 11-5 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 7-11 5-11 11-5 9-11 -6 Loss
Played: 53
Results > Northchurch 1st
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Phil Gore Leverstock Grn 11-1 10-12 11-7 12-10 +1 Win
Dave Walker Leverstock Grn 11-3 7-11 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 11-6 11-9 11-5 +2 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page