Player Statistics > Allan Dennis
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Geoff Walke Crown & Scept C 7-11 5-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Dave Gomm Crown & Scept C 10-12 6-11 11-7 11-6 4-11 n/a Loss
Colin Tibbles Crown & Scept C 5-11 9-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Dan Penberthy Flamstead B 11-9 12-14 11-7 7-11 11-7 n/a Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead B 11-2 11-6 11-3 n/a Win
Roy Lambden Flamstead B 8-11 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Gerry Evans St Georges 1st 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-7 n/a Win
Jackie Channell St Georges 1st 6-11 10-12 12-14 n/a Loss
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 6-11 4-11 2-11 n/a Loss
Aidan Walsh Crown & Scept B 4-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Dave Easey Crown & Scept B 9-11 11-13 5-11 n/a Loss
Yogi Bohknecht Crown & Scept B 11-6 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Youguang Pan McAlpine 6-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 n/a Loss
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine 7-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Wayne Howe McAlpine 10-12 9-11 16-18 n/a Loss
Geoff Walke Crown & Scept C 11-6 11-5 8-11 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Gomm Crown & Scept C 7-11 9-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 11-6 6-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Gil Salter Flamstead B 11-6 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead B 4-11 11-5 11-6 15-13 n/a Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead B 11-8 11-8 11-13 5-11 11-9 n/a Win
Gary Everington St Georges A 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
Daniel Broner St Georges A 12-10 3-11 12-14 11-9 7-11 n/a Loss
Chris Ward St Georges A 11-4 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Jackie Channell St Georges 1st 4-11 8-11 6-11 n/a Loss
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 2-11 8-11 11-13 n/a Loss
Gerry Evans St Georges 1st 5-11 11-5 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Aidan Walsh Crown & Scept B 11-9 11-9 15-17 11-6 n/a Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept B 7-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
Dave Easey Crown & Scept B 6-11 11-6 8-11 10-12 n/a Loss
Youguang Pan McAlpine 4-11 5-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Wayne Howe McAlpine 5-11 13-11 10-12 9-11 n/a Loss
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine 8-11 4-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield B 7-11 11-8 4-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 13-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 n/a Win
Roger Dean Adeyfield B 3-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Tim Boyall St Georges A 11-7 11-8 11-1 n/a Win
Gary Everington St Georges A 11-3 11-3 11-13 11-4 n/a Win
Chris Ward St Georges A 12-10 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Gil Salter Flamstead B 13-11 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead B 11-7 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead B 11-8 10-12 12-14 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 4-11 11-8 7-11 4-11 n/a Loss
Jackie Channell St Georges 1st 14-16 6-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Colin Tibbles Crown & Scept B 12-14 11-8 10-12 11-6 12-14 n/a Loss
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept B 10-12 10-12 11-3 11-7 11-8 n/a Win
Dave Easey Crown & Scept B 6-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 n/a Loss
Youguang Pan McAlpine 11-6 11-5 9-11 8-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine 6-11 6-11 7-11 n/a Loss
Wayne Howe McAlpine 11-7 11-7 16-14 n/a Win
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield B 7-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 n/a Loss
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield B 10-12 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 8-11 7-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Played: 53
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2021-22
Share This Page