Nick Denney |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
6-11
9-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Dave Westley |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
11-2
11-8
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Antony Mauder |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
11-2
11-8
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Ken Stonebridge |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
6-11
6-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Richard Hardy |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
5-11
11-8
6-11
11-5
11-7
|
+5
|
Win
|
Bill Higgins |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
11-7
11-5
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Allan Dennis |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
13-11
11-2
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Hudson |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
11-9
13-11
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
John Stock |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
11-8
11-3
15-13
|
+2
|
Win
|
Aidan Walsh |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-4
11-1
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alan Jones |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
9-11
10-12
11-8
11-6
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Colin Tibbles |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-8
11-0
9-11
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Abdul Rahim |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
5-11
5-11
12-14
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Les Leech |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
6-11
11-7
11-9
11-8
|
+5
|
Win
|
Martyn Ford |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
11-7
11-1
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Mark York |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
3-11
2-11
11-9
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Mike Boardman |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
13-15
15-13
7-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Nigel Finn |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
11-9
8-11
6-11
11-4
11-9
|
+7
|
Win
|
Angela Smith |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
9-11
9-11
11-13
|
0
|
Loss
|
Nick Denney |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
5-11
11-3
16-14
11-9
|
+9
|
Win
|
Marc Brent |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
13-11
9-11
9-11
9-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Bill Higgins |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
11-5
11-9
11-8
|
+3
|
Win
|
Ken Stonebridge |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
7-11
7-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Richard Hardy |
|
Crown n Sceptre A
Crown n Scept A
|
|
8-11
6-11
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Brian Hudson |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Jack Reyland |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
9-11
11-9
14-12
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Allan Dennis |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
11-3
11-7
11-1
|
+1
|
Win
|
Gary Keers |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
8-11
7-11
6-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alan Thomas |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
11-7
8-11
5-11
11-6
11-8
|
+9
|
Win
|
John McCance |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
11-7
7-11
11-9
6-11
7-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Colin Tibbles |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-5
11-8
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Dave Easey |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-8
11-6
9-11
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Marc Lyons |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
3-11
8-11
3-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Bleakley |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
11-4
11-6
11-8
|
+11
|
Win
|
Abdul Rahim |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
11-6
11-6
11-9
|
+6
|
Win
|
Mike Branscombe |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
9-11
12-10
7-11
11-1
9-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Mark York |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
9-11
11-9
17-15
6-11
11-8
|
+15
|
Win
|
Mike Boardman |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
2-11
4-11
10-12
|
0
|
Loss
|
Dave Wackrill |
|
Adeyfield 1st
Adeyfield 1st
|
|
11-9
12-10
4-11
9-11
11-7
|
+11
|
Win
|
Nick Denney |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
10-12
14-16
12-14
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Marc Brent |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
11-9
9-11
11-7
11-6
|
+7
|
Win
|
Angela Smith |
|
Flamstead 1st
Flamstead 1st
|
|
9-11
4-11
5-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
John Stock |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
9-11
11-7
6-11
11-8
11-6
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jack Reyland |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
11-8
11-8
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Hudson |
|
Flamstead A
Flamstead A
|
|
12-14
10-12
11-3
11-6
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
John McCance |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
10-12
11-9
8-11
8-11
|
0
|
Loss
|
Alan Thomas |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
5-11
5-11
11-8
11-9
8-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
Bill Higgins |
|
Crown n Sceptre 1st
Crown & Scept 1
|
|
8-11
11-5
11-8
10-12
11-5
|
+3
|
Win
|
Colin Tibbles |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-8
12-10
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Aidan Walsh |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-8
11-4
11-5
|
+1
|
Win
|
Alan Jones |
|
Crown n Sceptre B
Crown & Scept B
|
|
11-6
11-5
11-7
|
+3
|
Win
|
Mike Branscombe |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
5-11
11-6
11-7
11-9
|
+3
|
Win
|
Abdul Rahim |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
5-11
10-12
8-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
John Bleakley |
|
Adeyfield A
Adeyfield A
|
|
11-8
4-11
12-10
11-7
|
+7
|
Win
|