Player Statistics > Tim Boyall
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 3-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 -1 Loss
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 6-11 6-11 2-11 0 Loss
Niko Ferdinandov Adeyfield C 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-6 +1 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-3 11-8 11-8 +7 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-9 8-11 12-10 11-2 +9 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 11-13 11-9 11-3 11-7 +3 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-8 11-3 11-7 +3 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Phil Hards K.L.C.C. 11-8 11-7 11-7 +7 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-4 11-5 11-4 +3 Win
Mark Yelland K.L.C.C. 11-3 11-9 11-6 +6 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-3 11-3 11-4 +4 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-5 11-5 11-3 +6 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 13-11 11-7 11-9 +5 Win
Toofan Khalili Northchurch B 7-11 3-11 4-11 0 Loss
Steve Laird Northchurch B 9-11 11-7 14-12 9-11 7-11 -1 Loss
George Wood Northchurch B 11-3 11-4 11-7 +2 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 7-11 10-12 6-11 0 Loss
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 11-7 11-6 11-6 +3 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-9 11-6 11-9 +6 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 8-11 3-11 5-11 -1 Loss
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 6-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 -2 Loss
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-7 11-5 12-10 +2 Win
Ivan King Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-5 11-2 +2 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-5 11-9 11-6 +3 Win
John Saunders K.L.C.C. 11-7 11-5 11-9 +2 Win
Phil Hards K.L.C.C. 11-6 11-4 11-8 +6 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-1 11-13 11-9 9-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-7 11-7 11-4 +4 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-6 +4 Win
Jon Summers Adeyfield C 11-7 11-6 13-11 +3 Win
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield C 4-11 5-11 3-11 0 Loss
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 11-2 11-9 11-5 +6 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 4-11 4-11 11-13 -2 Loss
Dave Walker Leverstock Grn 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
Gary Everington Leverstock Grn 9-11 12-10 12-10 12-10 +3 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-2 +6 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Roy Lambden Flamstead C 10-12 11-13 12-10 11-4 11-2 +3 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-5 11-1 11-1 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 11-8 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-5 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Jack Adams K.L.C.C. 11-6 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
Phil Hards K.L.C.C. 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-8 +5 Win
Pete Watts K.L.C.C. 11-8 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
Mark Chiles Highfield 11-8 12-10 11-9 +3 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 13-11 11-5 11-5 +4 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-7 11-7 11-0 +3 Win
Steve Laird Northchurch B 11-9 11-7 4-11 10-12 5-11 -1 Loss
Toofan Khalili Northchurch B 11-13 3-11 4-11 0 Loss
George Wood Northchurch B 11-7 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2013-14
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2019-20
Winter 2018-19
Winter 2012-13
Winter 2011-12
Share This Page