Player Statistics > David Liveing
Player Performance
Results > Northchurch C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ian Roby Highfield 11-8 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-8 11-8 11-8 +1 Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 11-1 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-6 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 11-2 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-4 11-7 11-3 +2 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 11-2 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Dan Penberthy Flamstead C 11-6 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 12-10 11-2 11-9 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-3 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Darren Roan Flamstead B 11-5 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Kieran Roan Flamstead B 11-4 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Shahab Shirazi Flamstead B 11-4 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Phil Gore Leverstock Grn 11-2 11-1 11-3 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-1 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Mike Carbery Leverstock Grn 11-2 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-2 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-2 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Ian Roby Highfield 11-5 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Frank Manfield Northchurch B 11-7 11-3 12-10 +1 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 11-3 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-5 11-4 11-6 +1 Win
Phil Oswin Flamstead C 11-2 11-9 11-2 +2 Win
Tony Bourke Flamstead C 11-2 9-11 11-4 11-6 +2 Win
Gil Salter Flamstead C 11-4 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Terry Marsh Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Barbara Bart Crown & Scept D 11-4 11-8 11-6 +1 Win
Peter Bart Crown & Scept D 11-6 11-5 11-2 +1 Win
Darren Roan Flamstead B 11-7 11-6 9-11 16-18 11-5 +2 Win
Guy Crosby Flamstead B 11-5 10-12 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Shahab Shirazi Flamstead B 11-3 11-4 11-4 +1 Win
Jack Adams Adeyfield D 11-5 11-2 11-5 +1 Win
Mark Chapman Adeyfield D 11-6 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Stuart Martin Adeyfield D 11-3 11-5 15-13 +1 Win
Dave Walker Leverstock Grn 11-4 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Gary Everington Leverstock Grn 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Chris Jennings Leverstock Grn 11-3 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Colin Parslow Highfield 11-4 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Alan Jolly Highfield 11-2 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Colin Stanbrook Highfield 11-5 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
Chris Watson Northchurch B 11-3 11-5 11-5 +1 Win
Harry Casserley Northchurch B 11-2 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Phil Casserley Northchurch B 11-5 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Played: 44
Results > Northchurch A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Alex Hamilton Crown & Scept C 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 +3 Win
Geoff Walke Crown & Scept C 11-9 11-3 11-6 +2 Win
Ian Cooper Crown & Scept C 11-6 11-4 11-3 +2 Win
Mariusz Puczynski Adeyfield B 11-6 11-5 11-2 +3 Win
Bob Andrews Adeyfield B 11-6 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Martyn Ford Adeyfield B 11-3 10-12 11-6 11-5 +3 Win
Played: 6
Results > Northchurch 1st
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Marc Lyons Crown & Scept 1 5-11 2-11 5-11 0 Loss
Dave Gomm Crown & Scept 1 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 -3 Loss
Alan Thomas Crown & Scept 1 14-12 7-11 11-9 5-11 12-10 +11 Win
Biao Wang Flamstead 1st 7-11 5-11 8-11 0 Loss
Nick Denney Flamstead 1st 11-8 3-11 4-11 6-11 0 Loss
Marc Brent Flamstead 1st 4-11 4-11 9-11 0 Loss
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 11-9 7-11 3-11 7-11 0 Loss
Mark York Adeyfield 1st 10-12 10-12 4-11 0 Loss
John Bullard Adeyfield 1st 4-11 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Daniel Broner St Georges 1st 11-8 8-11 6-11 14-12 12-14 -1 Loss
Michael Wilkins St Georges 1st 5-11 9-11 7-11 0 Loss
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 9-11 11-8 11-6 14-12 +6 Win
Alan Thomas Crown & Scept 1 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-3 11-8 +11 Win
Marc Lyons Crown & Scept 1 9-11 5-11 6-11 0 Loss
Dave Gomm Crown & Scept 1 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-6 +3 Win
Bill Higgins Crown n Scept A 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-4 +4 Win
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Scept A 5-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 0 Loss
Pete Yeoman Crown n Scept A 11-13 11-5 9-11 6-11 0 Loss
Played: 18
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2019-20
Share This Page