Player Statistics > Matthew Barrett
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Mitchell St Wilfs D 11-2 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Pamela Gabe St Wilfs D 11-5 11-1 11-0 n/a Win
Mary Lister St Wilfs D 11-4 11-1 11-0 n/a Win
Pat Owen Parimah 11-3 11-4 11-3 n/a Win
Richard Fisher Parimah 11-4 11-2 11-7 n/a Win
Maureen Morley Parimah 11-5 11-2 11-9 n/a Win
Judith Silberberg Buzzards 11-2 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
John Lindsay Robinson Buzzards 11-8 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Maddy Silberberg Buzzards 11-3 12-10 14-12 n/a Win
Mark Rushworth Fastbats H 11-0 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Saddique Khan Fastbats H 11-4 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Ally Fraser Fastbats H 11-0 11-3 11-1 n/a Win
Mandy Sutter Owls 11-6 11-4 11-8 n/a Win
Andrew Mallinson Owls 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-0 5-11 12-10 11-4 n/a Win
David Morley Grumpies C 11-1 11-1 11-4 n/a Win
Trevor Greenwood Grumpies C 11-7 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
Graham Stroud Grumpies C 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-9 n/a Win
Ann Shooter Cosurica 11-3 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Sam Stevenson Cosurica 11-3 11-3 11-0 n/a Win
Mike Rogerson Cosurica 11-3 11-1 11-6 n/a Win
Dennis Foulds Grumpies B 11-4 11-2 11-3 n/a Win
Bernard McLoughlin Grumpies B 11-5 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
Jeffrey Bradley Grumpies B 11-6 11-3 12-14 11-6 n/a Win
David Shelley Dam-ok 11-5 11-8 11-9 n/a Win
Keith Shooter Dam-ok 11-4 11-3 11-4 n/a Win
Alan Robertshaw Dam-ok 11-4 11-1 11-8 n/a Win
Gareth Harrison Cosurica 11-3 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Mike Rogerson Cosurica 11-1 11-4 11-6 n/a Win
Sam Stevenson Cosurica 13-11 11-2 11-4 n/a Win
Chris Finch Fastbats G 14-16 11-2 11-2 11-6 n/a Win
Johnathan Southern Fastbats G 11-5 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Emmott Finch Fastbats G 11-4 12-10 11-5 n/a Win
Pat Owen Parimah 11-3 11-9 11-8 n/a Win
Maureen Morley Parimah 11-1 11-2 11-1 n/a Win
Hugh Bevington Parimah 11-1 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
John Lindsay Robinson Buzzards 11-7 14-12 8-11 9-11 11-8 n/a Win
Peter Nathaniel Rainford Buzzards 11-8 11-7 11-3 n/a Win
Judith Silberberg Buzzards 11-6 11-6 11-4 n/a Win
Andrew Mallinson Owls 11-3 11-9 11-5 n/a Win
Mandy Sutter Owls 11-6 11-8 11-5 n/a Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-5 11-4 11-2 n/a Win
James Gresswell Goshawks 11-6 11-9 11-3 n/a Win
James Bowmer Goshawks 11-13 11-13 11-9 10-12 n/a Loss
Torin Zieboll Goshawks 11-8 11-3 11-5 n/a Win
Harry Kershaw Grumpies C 11-2 11-5 11-7 n/a Win
David Morley Grumpies C 11-3 11-6 11-8 n/a Win
James Butterfield Grumpies C 11-5 11-2 11-5 n/a Win
Bernard McLoughlin Grumpies B 11-7 11-4 11-4 n/a Win
Martin Cleasby Grumpies B 11-4 11-5 11-6 n/a Win
Dennis Foulds Grumpies B 11-4 11-5 11-8 n/a Win
Alan Robertshaw Dam-ok 6-11 11-8 11-4 11-5 n/a Win
Mo Jackson Dam-ok 11-5 11-0 11-1 n/a Win
David Shelley Dam-ok 11-5 10-12 13-11 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Keighley Summer League 2019
Winter 2019-20
Summer 2017
Winter 2017-18
Keighley Summer League 2018
Winter 2018-19
Summer 2016
Winter League 2020-21
Winter 2019-20n
Share This Page