Player Statistics > John Lindsay Robinson
Player Performance
Results > Haw Honey Buzzards K
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Clarke St Wilfs D 11-6 11-3 11-3 Win
Unknown Player St Wilfs D 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Pamela Gabe St Wilfs D 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Pat Owen Parimah 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-6 Win
Maureen Morley Parimah 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Parimah 11-3 11-6 11-2 Win
Unknown Player Goshawks 6-11 11-9 10-12 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Goshawks 11-8 11-6 7-11 13-11 Win
James Gresswell Goshawks 7-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Pamela Gabe St Wilfs D 11-6 11-6 11-8 Win
Andrew Clarke St Wilfs D 6-11 11-5 11-1 11-5 Win
Unknown Player St Wilfs D 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Parimah 11-5 11-4 11-6 Win
Pat Owen Parimah 11-3 11-4 7-11 11-5 Win
Maureen Morley Parimah 13-11 11-3 11-8 Win
Ally Fraser Fastbats H 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Unknown Player Fastbats H 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-5 Win
Colin Li Fastbats H 11-2 11-8 11-8 Win
Paul O'Neill Ac All Stars 11-5 7-11 11-6 8-11 14-12 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
Unknown Player Ac All Stars 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-8 5-11 Loss
Emmott Finch Fastbats G 11-6 11-6 8-11 11-5 Win
Unknown Player Fastbats G 11-5 11-2 11-9 Win
Chris Finch Fastbats G 13-15 11-9 11-9 13-11 Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-5 11-9 11-5 Win
Andrew Mallinson Owls 15-17 12-10 15-17 6-11 Loss
Mandy Sutter Owls 11-2 11-9 11-7 Win
James Butterfield Grumpies C 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 Win
David Morley Grumpies C 11-7 11-1 11-2 Win
Graham Stroud Grumpies C 7-11 8-11 7-11 Loss
Unknown Player Grumpies B 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Grumpies B 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Grumpies B 11-2 11-6 11-1 Win
Alan Robertshaw Dam-ok 11-6 11-7 11-8 Win
Mo Jackson Dam-ok 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
David Shelley Dam-ok 11-8 11-3 11-9 Win
Ann Shooter Cosurica 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
Unknown Player Cosurica 11-4 13-11 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Cosurica 7-11 4-11 11-13 Loss
Unknown Player Fastbats G 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Emmott Finch Fastbats G 14-12 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-7 Win
Chris Finch Fastbats G 7-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Unknown Player Goshawks 8-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Goshawks 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Isaac Barber Goshawks 11-6 11-9 11-6 Win
Matthew Barrett Ac All Stars 7-11 12-14 11-8 11-9 8-11 Loss
Paul O'Neill Ac All Stars 7-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Unknown Player Ac All Stars 5-11 11-8 11-7 14-12 Win
Andrew Mallinson Owls 5-11 7-11 11-7 15-13 12-10 Win
Mandy Sutter Owls 12-10 5-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Anne Langley Owls 11-5 9-11 15-13 12-10 Win
Trevor Greenwood Grumpies C 11-6 14-16 3-11 9-11 Loss
James Butterfield Grumpies C 3-11 11-9 11-13 8-11 Loss
David Morley Grumpies C 11-5 11-8 11-2 Win
Unknown Player Grumpies B 9-11 3-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Grumpies B 11-3 7-11 11-9 11-6 Win
Unknown Player Grumpies B 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Mo Jackson Dam-ok 11-8 10-12 11-7 4-11 11-9 Win
Keith Shooter Dam-ok 11-8 11-5 11-8 Win
Alan Robertshaw Dam-ok 4-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Ann Shooter Cosurica 6-11 11-3 14-12 11-9 Win
Mike Rogerson Cosurica 11-3 11-5 11-3 Win
Unknown Player Cosurica 11-1 11-3 11-3 Win
Played: 63
Results > Haworth Kestrels G
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Doreen Yorke Hens 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Unknown Player Hens 4-11 12-14 7-11 Loss
Grace Fellingham Webb Hens 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
Winter 2014-15
Winter 2015-16
Keighley Summer League 2019
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page