Individual Averages > Season 2018-2019 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Terry McKee Castaways 6 6 100.00%
Ronald Turner PRO 6 6 100.00%
Stuart Sweeney Morpeth A 3 3 100.00%
John Crawford PRO 3 3 100.00%
Christopher Penrose Nat West 3 3 100.00%
Sammy Bekele Morpeth A 3 3 100.00%
Dennis Robinson Treasury A 3 3 100.00%
Jeremy Jones Treasury A 3 3 100.00%
Winston Wong Treasury A 3 3 100.00%
Alex Luk Morpeth A 3 3 100.00%
Ian Buchanan PRO 3 3 100.00%
Neil Le Milliere Castaways 9 8 88.89%
Steve Codrington NSY Comets A 9 6 66.67%
Duncan Brown Morpeth A 6 4 66.67%
Rob Chambers Morpeth A 6 4 66.67%
Jai Persaud PRO 6 4 66.67%
Philip Wroe Castaways 6 4 66.67%
Patrick Caunt Castaways 3 2 66.67%
Tony Catt Nat West 3 2 66.67%
Christopher Herbert Nat West 3 2 66.67%
Anita Jermyn Employment 3 2 66.67%
Michael Loveder Sparta 3 2 66.67%
Oleg Blyuss Morpeth A 3 2 66.67%
Peter Harris Castaways 3 2 66.67%
Gregory Gargrupe (S) NSY Comets A 3 2 66.67%
Albert Francis Insurance A 6 3 50.00%
David Evans Sparta 6 3 50.00%
Ian Francis NSY Comets A 6 3 50.00%
Ian Cranstone Insurance A 6 2 33.33%
Paul Baylis Employment 6 2 33.33%
Stephen Fagan NSY Comets A 6 2 33.33%
Peter Tokely Sparta 3 1 33.33%
Graham Miller DIT 3 1 33.33%
Chris McKee Employment 3 1 33.33%
Jon Velinor Insurance A 6 1 16.67%
Florian Gazheli DIT 8 1 12.50%
Ross Roberts Beauty and the Beasts 3 0 0.00%
Kevin Hawkes Employment 3 0 0.00%
Sam Burrows Employment 3 0 0.00%
Geoff Waterhouse Beauty and the Beasts 3 0 0.00%
Terese Johansson Morpeth A 3 0 0.00%
Gaurav Mehta DIT 5 0 0.00%
Rishi Sinarain Beauty and the Beasts 6 0 0.00%
Flavinda Xavier Beauty and the Beasts 6 0 0.00%
Steve Edward Hattrill Sparta 6 0 0.00%
Simon Goodman DIT 8 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Season 2018-2019 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Bob Coull HMRC - Outcasts 8 8 100.00%
Eric Woo DNS 6 6 100.00%
Frederic Fremion Good Karma 5 5 100.00%
Paul Brady Insurance B 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Macalister HMRC - Outcasts 3 3 100.00%
Dave Moles Old Sedcopians 3 3 100.00%
Campbell McKellar Good Karma 3 3 100.00%
Bijan Talei-Faz Good Karma 3 3 100.00%
David Shore Treasury B 3 3 100.00%
Andrew Mitchell Good Karma 2 2 100.00%
Clark Nicholls Morpeth B 6 5 83.33%
Jeff Field Morpeth B 9 7 77.78%
Colin Walkinshaw Old Hoares 6 4 66.67%
Robert Inglis Old Hoares 6 4 66.67%
Gregory Gargrupe NSY Comets B 6 4 66.67%
Shubho Bandyopadhyay Morpeth B 6 4 66.67%
Geoff Sheldon Insurance B 3 2 66.67%
Wai-Liang Tan Exlibris 3 2 66.67%
John Colgan Treasury B 3 2 66.67%
Don Lopes NSY Comets B 3 2 66.67%
Eddie Roullier HMRC - Outcasts 8 5 62.50%
Ravi Hemant Bagiya Good Karma 2 1 50.00%
Philip Thomas DNS 6 2 33.33%
Sharon Wroe NSY Comets B 6 2 33.33%
Bryan Gittens Treasury B 6 2 33.33%
Barry Pollentine Old Hoares 3 1 33.33%
Ralph Salter Insurance B 3 1 33.33%
Jeremy Okai Treasury B 3 1 33.33%
Geoff Fullager Old Sedcopians 3 1 33.33%
Simona Stanynaite Morpeth B 3 1 33.33%
Howie Jaffe Morpeth B 3 1 33.33%
Miranda Matthews DNS 3 0 0.00%
Ian Pickard NSY Comets B 3 0 0.00%
Alex Hinton NatWest B 3 0 0.00%
Alec Fenn Old Sedcopians 3 0 0.00%
Tony Mason Old Sedcopians 3 0 0.00%
Armen Landragin NatWest B 3 0 0.00%
Eric Stanley Callow Exlibris 3 0 0.00%
Grace Stair Exlibris 3 0 0.00%
Paul Kersey DNS 3 0 0.00%
Michael Oleary HMRC - Outcasts 5 0 0.00%
Zohair Abbasi NatWest B 6 0 0.00%
Amar Makhija NatWest B 6 0 0.00%
Rick Salmon Old Sedcopians 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions