Player Statistics > Colin Swan
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 Loss
Anthony Slater Anchorians 2 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
Paul Willis Sturdee 4 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Peter Stokes Sturdee 4 11-13 11-6 11-9 12-10 Win
Ted Tydeman Sturdee 4 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Raghu Malhotra Belfast 11-9 13-11 12-10 Win
Shevon McDonald Belfast 11-6 12-10 5-11 11-6 Win
Segun Ake Belfast 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
John Bird Boxley 1 11-7 11-6 11-13 3-11 11-8 Win
Colin Turner Boxley 1 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 10-12 7-11 7-11 Loss
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 3-11 5-11 12-10 11-4 13-11 Win
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 Loss
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 6-11 11-9 11-6 9-11 8-11 Loss
Ross Childs Parkwood 4-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 Win
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 11-9 11-8 10-12 8-11 10-12 Loss
Brendan Reilly Parkwood 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
John Carr Anchorians 1 12-10 12-10 11-3 Win
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 8-11 7-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Ludlam Anchorians 1 11-8 6-11 15-13 11-7 Win
David Gracey Upnor A 11-9 11-4 11-7 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 4-11 7-11 7-11 Loss
Ian Parkes Sturdee 3 6-11 8-11 11-2 13-11 9-11 Loss
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 11-8 13-11 5-11 11-5 Win
David Bonner Sturdee 3 9-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Derek Bartholomew Howard 5 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Jake Buckley Howard 5 13-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 6-11 Loss
Kevin Charlton Howard 5 11-1 11-4 11-5 Win
Sean McMillan Anchorians 3 11-3 3-11 11-8 11-2 Win
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 11-13 11-4 12-14 11-7 11-4 Win
Jeff Norman Anchorians 3 11-7 5-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 11-6 13-11 3-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Paul Jenkins Anchorians 2 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 7-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Paul Willis Sturdee 4 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-9 Win
Peter Stokes Sturdee 4 11-4 7-11 11-1 9-11 11-6 Win
Michael Porter Sturdee 4 11-7 10-12 11-6 11-7 Win
Frank Wing Belfast 6-11 5-11 13-11 11-4 11-5 Win
Raghu Malhotra Belfast 11-8 8-11 13-15 6-11 Loss
Shevon McDonald Belfast 5-11 11-7 3-11 12-10 11-8 Win
Colin Turner Boxley 1 11-3 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-5 Win
Jill Shipton Boxley 1 5-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 6-11 11-13 8-11 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 11-6 11-5 11-4 Win
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 12-10 11-9 5-11 11-7 Win
Ross Childs Parkwood 11-9 11-13 11-6 11-2 Win
John Carr Anchorians 1 9-11 3-11 7-11 Loss
Jason Adams Anchorians 1 13-11 6-11 4-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Holmes Anchorians 1 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-3 12-14 Loss
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 8-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Mick Ling Upnor A 6-11 3-11 11-2 4-11 Loss
David Gracey Upnor A 11-8 9-11 11-4 4-11 11-5 Win
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 13-11 11-7 12-10 Win
David Bonner Sturdee 3 5-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Paul Willis Sturdee 3 2-11 11-8 14-12 9-11 11-5 Win
Kevin Charlton Howard 5 11-8 11-8 11-3 Win
Jake Buckley Howard 5 2-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Derek Bartholomew Howard 5 7-11 8-11 13-11 10-12 Loss
Jeff Norman Anchorians 3 8-11 6-11 11-6 11-6 6-11 Loss
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 3 5-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 3-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Played: 61
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2018-2019
Winter 2017-2018
Share This Page