Player Statistics > Paul Willis
Player Performance
Results > Sturdee 4
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 5-11 11-5 11-9 12-10 Win
Sean McMillan Anchorians 3 11-8 11-7 11-7 Win
Macgregor Sammy Anchorians 3 11-4 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 7-11 11-13 11-9 5-11 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-8 Win
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 11-8 4-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 14-12 13-15 11-6 11-9 Win
Nick Boden Anchorians 2 11-5 4-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Shevon McDonald Belfast 3-11 9-11 11-7 4-11 Loss
Dean Chipperfield Belfast 8-11 11-13 14-12 4-11 Loss
Raghu Malhotra Belfast 13-11 10-12 10-12 5-11 Loss
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 12-14 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 10-12 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-13 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 10-12 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 14-12 5-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Ross Childs Parkwood 11-5 13-11 11-7 Win
Paul Kelly Anchorians 1 4-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 Loss
Jason Adams Anchorians 1 10-12 11-9 3-11 11-5 7-11 Loss
Peter Holmes Anchorians 1 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 Loss
Mick Ling Upnor A 6-11 9-11 11-5 6-11 Loss
David Gracey Upnor A 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-13 Loss
Derek Bartholomew Howard 5 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Jake Buckley Howard 5 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 7-11 Loss
Martyn Hughes Howard 5 11-8 13-15 11-6 11-9 Win
Mark Enticknap Anchorians 3 6-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-7 Win
Paul Norman Anchorians 3 7-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 Loss
Nigel Turner Anchorians 3 12-10 11-8 11-5 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 5-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 Loss
David Lewis Cliffe Woods 2 9-11 12-10 12-10 6-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-7 Win
Scott Whale Anchorians 2 11-13 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Mike Chambers Anchorians 2 11-8 5-11 11-5 11-8 Win
Paul Jenkins Anchorians 2 11-8 8-11 2-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Tunde Jotham Belfast 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Segun Ake Belfast 8-11 11-6 13-11 14-12 Win
Gareth Dewdney Belfast 14-12 11-5 11-5 Win
Colin Turner Boxley 1 4-11 6-11 12-10 4-11 Loss
Jill Shipton Boxley 1 11-9 9-11 11-9 13-11 Win
Paul Homewood Boxley 1 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-6 Win
Richard Hunt Rainham 1 11-9 5-11 17-15 11-7 Win
Gary Clarke Rainham 1 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Rikki Clarke Rainham 1 11-5 6-11 11-2 5-11 9-11 Loss
Vincent Spicer Parkwood 11-3 6-11 13-15 10-12 Loss
Dave Hopkins Parkwood 11-7 9-11 11-13 10-12 Loss
Ross Childs Parkwood 6-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 Loss
Peter Holmes Anchorians 1 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 Win
Jason Adams Anchorians 1 11-4 7-11 11-8 10-12 12-10 Win
Keith Ludlam Anchorians 1 6-11 8-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 Win
Mick Ling Upnor A 11-8 14-12 6-11 9-11 11-5 Win
Marylyn Dudgeon Upnor A 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-7 Win
Shane Jarrett Upnor A 10-12 11-6 4-11 5-11 Loss
Ian Parkes Sturdee 3 11-6 16-14 9-11 11-7 Win
Tim Vaughan Sturdee 3 8-11 5-11 5-11 Loss
David Bonner Sturdee 3 9-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Jake Buckley Howard 5 11-8 9-11 2-11 9-11 Loss
Kevin Charlton Howard 5 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Derek Bartholomew Howard 5 11-8 11-8 11-6 Win
Played: 59
Results > Sturdee 1
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Vinni McAneney Cliffe Woods 1 11-7 13-15 11-13 11-1 11-8 Win
Andrew Hollman Cliffe Woods 1 10-12 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Alan Bridle Cliffe Woods 1 9-11 13-15 11-5 10-12 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Sturdee 3
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Farthing Cliffe Woods 2 6-11 14-12 11-9 7-11 7-11 Loss
Mike Kemlo Cliffe Woods 2 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Colin Swan Cliffe Woods 2 11-2 8-11 12-14 11-9 5-11 Loss
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-2018
Winter 2018-2019
Share This Page